USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 02.11.1970 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Guria | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 09.10.1970 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 21.09.1970 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Kakheti | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 22.07.1970 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Trud | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 27.06.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 19.06.1970 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.06.1970 | | Spartak Saransk | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Kolkhida | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Guria | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Mertskhali | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Sulori | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Meshakhte | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Kolkhida | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Mertskhali | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Kakheti | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Sulori | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Orbita | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Alazani | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Orbita | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 0:2 |
| |