2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2024

Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. The Strongest53118 - 210
2. Huachipato41213 - 55
3. Estudiantes41123 - 44
4. Grêmio31021 - 43
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2024 18:00Huachipato The Strongest0:0
 Talcahuano

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 425
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 107
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2024

Group A, Day 6

29.05

Cerro Porteño - Colo-Colo

20:30

29.05

Fluminense - Alianza

21:30

Group B, Day 6

29.05

Barcelona - Cobresal

19:30

29.05

São Paulo - Talleres

21:30

Group C, Day 6

29.05

Grêmio - The Strongest

19:00

29.05

Estudiantes - Huachipato

19:00

Group F, Day 6

30.05

Independiente del Valle - Liverpool

17:00

30.05

Palmeiras - San Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

Group H, Day 6

30.05

Libertad - Nacional

20:00

30.05

River Plate - Deportivo Táchira

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Independiente del ValleLiverpool

17:00

PalmeirasSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

LibertadNacional

20:00

River PlateDeportivo Táchira

21:00

Unión La CaleraAlianza

20:00

CruzeiroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético ParanaenseSportivo Ameliano

21:00

DanubioDeportivo Rayo Zuliano

21:00

 

Rodina-2FK Ufa

15:00

FK MuromChaika

18:00

VelesFK Novosibirsk

18:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Krasnodar-2

18:30

 

FK MinskShakhtsyor

19:00

 

Novaya Priryat (Olshany)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev)Bumprom (Gomel)

17:30

Atlant (Kobryn)Volna (Pinsk)

18:30

 

DinamoQizilqum

NavbahorOlimpik

 

ValurStjarnan

18:00

BreiðablikVíkingur R

20:15

 

InđijaŽelezničar

18:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

LDUUniversitario

2:0

JuniorBotafogo

0:0

BolívarPalestino

3:1

FlamengoMillonarios

3:0

PeñarolRosario Central

2:1

Atlético MineiroCaracas

4:0

DelfínReal Tomayapo

4:3

InternacionalBelgrano

1:2

CorinthiansRacing Montevideo

3:0

Argentinos JuniorsNacional

2:1

Coquimbo UnidoBragantino

1:1

Racing Club AvellanedaLuqueño

3:0

 

FK Rostov-2Nart

3:1

 

HartbergAustria Wien

0:1

 

NACExcelsior

6:2

 

SamguraliTorpedo

1:3

TelaviSamtredia

0:0

GagraSaburtalo

4:0

 

ValmieraJelgava

4:0

BFC DaugavaAuda

0:3

 

MalmöElfsborg

2:1

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:2

Nõmme KaljuNõmme United

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru