2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2017

Final
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2017 21:45Grêmio Lanús1:0 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Round of 16
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Botafogo63126 - 510
2. Barcelona63128 - 810
3. Estudiantes63037 - 89
4. Atlético Nacional62048 - 86
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos633011 - 412
2. The Strongest62319 - 59
3. Santa Fe62228 - 68
4. Sporting Cristal60242 - 152
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate641114 - 913
2. Emelec63128 - 510
3. Independiente63038 - 89
4. Melgar61056 - 143
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2017 19:00Melgar River Plate2:3 (1:2)
 Arequipa
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2017 21:15Independiente Emelec1:2 (1:2)
 Medellín
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 19:00Melgar Independiente1:2 (0:0)
 Arequipa
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2017 19:00Independiente Melgar2:0 (1:0)
 Medellín
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2017 19:00Independiente River Plate1:3 (0:2)
 Medellín
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2017 17:30Melgar Emelec1:0 (0:0)
 Arequipa
Group 4
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Palmeiras641113 - 913
2. Jorge Wilstermann630312 - 109
3. Atlético Tucumán62138 - 107
4. Peñarol620411 - 156
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 21:45Palmeiras Peñarol3:2 (0:1)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2017 18:30Jorge Wilstermann Atlético Tucumán2:1 (0:0)
 Cochabamba
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Mineiro641117 - 613
2. Godoy Cruz632110 - 811
3. Libertad61327 - 96
4. Sport Boys60248 - 192
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lanús641113 - 313
2. Nacional62225 - 38
3. Chapecoense62136 - 127
4. Zulia FC61234 - 105
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2017 19:30Chapecoense Zulia FC2:1 (0:1)
 Chapecó
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2017 19:30Nacional Lanús0:1 (0:1)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2017 19:30Chapecoense Lanús1:3 (0:0)
 Chapecó
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2017 19:30Nacional Zulia FC0:1 (0:1)
 Montevideo
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio641115 - 613
2. Guaraní63219 - 711
3. Deportes631212 - 910
4. Zamora60066 - 200
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2017 21:45Grêmio Zamora4:0 (3:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2017 20:45Guaraní Deportes0:0
 Asunción
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2017 21:45Grêmio Guaraní4:1 (3:1)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 17:15Deportes Zamora4:3 (1:0)
 Iquique
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 18:30Guaraní Zamora3:1 (1:1)
 Asunción
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2017 21:45Grêmio Deportes3:2 (3:0)
 Porto Alegre
Third qualifying stage
Second qualifying stage
First qualifying stage

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru