2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2004

Final
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2004 19:15Once Caldas Boca Juniors1:1 (1:0),
pen. 2:0
 Manizales
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Playoff
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2004 21:10Barcelona Unión Atlético6:1 (3:1)
 Guayaquil
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2004 20:15São Caetano Independiente Avellaneda2:2 aet
(2:1, 2:2),
pen. 4:2
 São Caetano do Sul
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. América Mexico641111 - 513
2. São Caetano622210 - 88
3. Peñarol62229 - 78
4. The Strongest61144 - 144
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2004 21:30América Mexico The Strongest4:0 (3:0)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2004 21:15São Caetano Peñarol1:1 (0:1)
 São Caetano do Sul
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2004 18:00The Strongest Peñarol2:0 (1:0)
 La Paz
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2004 21:00América Mexico São Caetano2:1 (1:1)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2004 19:00Peñarol The Strongest4:0 (2:0)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2004 19:00São Caetano América Mexico1:2 (0:0)
 São Caetano do Sul
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2004 20:15América Mexico Peñarol3:1 (1:1)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2004 19:30São Caetano The Strongest4:2 (2:0)
 São Caetano do Sul
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Once Caldas641111 - 613
2. Unión Atlético622210 - 98
3. Vélez Sársfield62137 - 97
4. Fénix61236 - 105
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2004 21:30Once Caldas Unión Atlético2:1 (1:1)
 Manizales
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2004 21:15Vélez Sársfield Fénix1:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2004 21:30Once Caldas Fénix3:0 (1:0)
 Manizales
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2004 21:45Vélez Sársfield Unión Atlético1:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Cruzeiro641115 - 613
2. Santos Laguna633010 - 612
3. Caracas62048 - 126
4. Universidad de Concepción60247 - 162
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. São Paulo650111 - 715
2. LDU640213 - 312
3. Alianza Lima63036 - 89
4. Cobreloa60063 - 150
Group 5
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate632110 - 611
2. Deportivo Táchira62408 - 410
3. Deportes Tolima61236 - 95
4. Libertad61235 - 105
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos651016 - 616
2. Barcelona62229 - 68
3. Guaraní61326 - 76
4. Jorge Wilstermann60245 - 172
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Boca Juniors640210 - 412
2. Deportivo Cali63039 - 99
3. Bolívar63037 - 99
4. Colo-Colo62046 - 106
Group 9
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sporting Cristal631213 - 910
2. Rosario Central63128 - 810
3. Coritiba62227 - 88
4. Olimpia61237 - 105

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru