2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2018

Final
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2018 20:30River Plate Boca Juniors3:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1)
 Spain, Madrid
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2018 21:45Palmeiras Boca Juniors2:2 (0:1)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2018 21:45Grêmio River Plate1:2 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Quarterfinal
Round of 16
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio642013 - 214
2. Cerro Porteño64118 - 813
3. Defensor Sporting61145 - 74
4. Monagas 61055 - 143
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2018 19:15Grêmio Cerro Porteño5:0 (2:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2018 20:45Monagas Defensor Sporting1:0 (0:0)
 Maturín
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Nacional63129 - 310
2. Colo-Colo62225 - 58
3. Bolívar62226 - 98
4. Delfín62136 - 97
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2018 19:45Delfín Colo-Colo1:2 (0:2)
 Manta
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2018 19:30Atlético Nacional Bolívar4:1 (3:0)
 Medellín
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Libertad641110 - 413
2. Atlético Tucumán63127 - 610
3. Peñarol63038 - 59
4. The Strongest61053 - 133
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate63306 - 312
2. Flamengo62407 - 410
3. Santa Fe61415 - 37
4. Emelec60153 - 111
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Cruzeiro632115 - 511
2. Racing Club632112 - 611
3. Vasco da Gama61233 - 105
4. Universidad de Chile61232 - 115
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos63126 - 410
2. Estudiantes62226 - 48
3. Nacional62227 - 68
4. Real Garcilaso61322 - 76
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Corinthians631211 - 510
2. Independiente63126 - 410
3. Millonarios62227 - 48
4. Deportivo Lara62045 - 166
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Palmeiras651014 - 316
2. Boca Juniors62318 - 49
3. Junior62135 - 87
4. Alianza60151 - 131
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018 21:45Boca Juniors Alianza5:0 (4:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018 21:45Palmeiras Junior3:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2018 19:30Alianza Junior0:2 (0:1)
 Lima
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2018 21:45Palmeiras Boca Juniors1:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2018 21:45Boca Juniors Junior1:0 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2018 21:30Palmeiras Alianza2:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo
Third qualifying stage
Second qualifying stage
First qualifying stage

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru