2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

FK Astrakhan

Astrakhan

See also:  Sudostroitel (Astrahan), USSR

Founded: 1931

Dissolved: 2016

Stadium: Kolosov Stadium

Other names:

 1931 – 1945  Stalin Ship Repair Factory Team
 1946 – 1957  Stalin Ship Building Factory Team
 1958 – 1965  Ship Building Factory Team
 1965 – 1976  Astrakhan Sea Ship Building Factory Team
 1976 – 2007  Sudostroitel
 2008 – 2016  FK Astrakhan

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 1
  -    -    -  Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 1, subgroup A
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group B - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division South - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division South - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 847
Matches:1 104 565
Clubs:11 361
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 133
Site news
16.07.2024
current

Scottish Premier League 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

Russia, Premiere league 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

English Premier League 2024/25 added

12.07.2024
current

Belgian Jupiler Pro League 2024/25 added

11.07.2024
current

Second qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2024

Round of 16, Day 1

13.08

Grêmio - Fluminense

19:00

13.08

Colo-Colo - Junior

20:30

13.08

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atlético Mineiro

21:30

14.08

Peñarol - The Strongest

19:00

14.08

Talleres - River Plate

21:30

14.08

Botafogo - Palmeiras

21:30

15.08

Nacional - São Paulo

19:00

15.08

Flamengo - Bolívar

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

 

Riga FCJelgava

18:00

 

DžiugasHegelmann

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

SiriusMalmö

19:00

 

TammekaFlora

19:00

Nõmme UnitedNõmme Kalju

19:30

 

Barracas CentralNewell's Old Boys

15:00

BelgranoDeportivo Riestra

19:00

Rosario CentralSarmiento

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

StrugaSlovan Bratislava

1:2

Differdange 03Klaksvík

0:0

LarneRFS

0:4

PetrocubOrdabasy

1:0

EgnatiaBorac

2:1 aet
pen. 1:4

Dinamo BatumiLudogorets

1:0

B36Auda

0:1

CrusadersCaernarfon Town

3:1 aet
pen. 7:8

LibertadUniversidad Católica

2:0

BarcelonaBragantino

1:1

Independiente del ValleBoca Juniors

0:0

 

EdinburghClyde

0:5

 

AtléticoVasco da Gama

0:1

São PauloGrêmio

1:0

BotafogoPalmeiras

1:0

FortalezaVitória

3:1

 

Atlanta UnitedNew York City

2:2

Columbus CrewCharlotte

1:1

CincinnatiChicago Fire

0:1

Inter MiamiToronto

3:1

New York Red BullsMontréal

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution

5:1

DallasAustin

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDC United

2:3

NashvilleOrlando City

0:3

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo

0:1

Seattle SoundersSt. Louis City

2:0

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

2:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Just finished

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru