USSR 1984, second league, Final 3 |
| 01.11.1984 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1984 | | Terek | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1984 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1983 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.09.1983 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Nart | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.06.1983 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1983 | | Atommash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1983 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1982 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Uralan | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.08.1982 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.07.1982 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.07.1982 | | Atommash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1982 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1982 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.05.1982 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.05.1982 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.10.1979 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.08.1979 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1979 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.07.1979 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.05.1979 | | Turbina Syzran | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Syzran |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1979 | | Stal | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1979 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Volgar | | 0:1 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.10.1978 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1978 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1978 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.08.1978 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1978 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.08.1978 | | Revtrud | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.07.1978 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.07.1978 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1978 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1978 | | Trud | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.06.1978 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.06.1978 | | Volgar | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1978 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1978 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1978 | | Mashinostroitel | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Tula |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.04.1978 | | Stal | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1978 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1977 | | Volgar | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1977 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1977 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Kuban | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1977 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.08.1977 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.08.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1977 | | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1977 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 6:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.07.1977 | | Revtrud | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1977 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.05.1977 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.10.1976 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Mashuk | | 0:1 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.10.1976 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1976 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Sokol | | 1:2 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1976 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.09.1976 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 0:1 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.09.1976 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1976 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:3 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1976 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 0:1 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.08.1976 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Druzhba Maykop | | 1:3 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.08.1976 | | Volgar | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.08.1976 | | Uralan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Elista |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.07.1976 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1976 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1976 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.10.1975 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.10.1975 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1975 | | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1975 | | Uralan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1975 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.07.1975 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1975 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1975 | | Terek | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.06.1975 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1975 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Druzhba Maykop | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1975 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 0:3 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.06.1975 | | Novolipetsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.05.1975 | | Trud | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1975 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.04.1975 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.10.1974 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1974 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1974 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1974 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Kolkhida | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.08.1974 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.07.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.06.1974 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1974 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1974 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1974 | | Uralan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1974 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1974 | | Kalitva | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.08.1973 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1973 | | Uralan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1973 | | Druzhba | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.05.1973 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1973 | | Metallurg Tula | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1973 | | Stal | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:2 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.10.1972 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1972 | | Motor | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1972 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1972 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Mashuk | | 2:4 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Terek | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| Grozny |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.06.1972 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Revtrud | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1971 | | Energiya | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Stal | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1971 | | Uralan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1971 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Terek | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.07.1971 | | Druzhba | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1971 | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1971 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:2 |
| Gorky |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1971 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.05.1971 | | Lori | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.05.1971 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 31.10.1970 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1970 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 24.08.1970 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 20.08.1970 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Trud | | 1:3 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1970 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 13.05.1970 | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.10.1965 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.10.1965 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Urozhay | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.10.1965 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.09.1965 | | Lori | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.09.1965 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.09.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1965 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.08.1965 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.07.1965 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.07.1965 | | Urozhay | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1965 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.07.1965 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.06.1965 | | Dynamo Baku | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.06.1965 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Meshakhte | | 2:3 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.06.1965 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Lori | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.06.1965 | | Alazani | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.04.1965 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.10.1964 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.10.1964 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.10.1964 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.08.1964 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.07.1964 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.06.1964 | | Dynamo Baku | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.06.1964 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 31.05.1964 | | Urozhay | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.08.1963 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.07.1963 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.07.1963 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.07.1963 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 30.06.1963 | | Progress Kamensk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.06.1963 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 16.06.1963 | | Urozhay | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.06.1963 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.05.1963 | | Terek | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Terek | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Volga Gorkiy | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Uralan | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Karabakh | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Shinnik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Druzhba | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dila | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |