Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2004 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | Veres | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2004 | | Nyva | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2004 | | Dynamo-3 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 31.05.2004 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | Rava | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2004 | | Techno-Center | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 18.05.2004 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | Bukovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.2004 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | Enerhetyk | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2004 | | Podillya | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 01.11.2003 | | Borisfen-2 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 19.10.2003 | | Naftovyk | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 05.10.2003 | | Enerhetyk | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 07.09.2003 | | Bukovyna | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 30.08.2003 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | Techno-Center | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 23.08.2003 | | Rava | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 16.08.2003 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 26.07.2003 | | Veres | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.06.2003 | | Karpaty-3 | | Bukovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 14.06.2003 | | Techno-Center | | Karpaty-3 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2003 | | Karpaty-3 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 04.06.2003 | | Halychyna | | Karpaty-3 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 31.05.2003 | | Karpaty-3 | | Enerhetyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2003 | | Karpaty-3 | | Naftovyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2003 | | Nyva | | Karpaty-3 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.2003 | | Karpaty-3 | | Podillya | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 02.11.2002 | | Dynamo-3 | | Karpaty-3 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.2002 | | Naftovyk | | Karpaty-3 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 15.09.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 31.08.2002 | | Enerhetyk | | Karpaty-3 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 14.04.2002 | | Chornohora | | Karpaty-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | Bukovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 06.04.2002 | | Sokil | | Karpaty-3 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.03.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | FK Krasyliv | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 16.03.2002 | | Techno-Center | | Karpaty-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 09.11.2001 | | Karpaty-3 | | Dynamo Lviv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 16.09.2001 | | LUKOR | | Karpaty-3 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2001 | | Veres | | Karpaty-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.07.2001 | | Karpaty-3 | | Enerhetyk | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.07.2001 | | Podillya | | Karpaty-3 | | 4:2 |
| |