ArkaGdynia |
Founded: 1929
Stadium: Stadion GOSiR
Other names: | |
1929 – 1934 | KS Gdynia |
1934 – 1946 | KS Kotwica Gdynia |
1946 – 1947 | ZKS Kotwica Gdynia |
1947 – 1949 | KS Morski Gdynia |
1949 – 1951 | ZKS Związkowiec Gdynia |
1951 – 1955 | KS Kolejarz Gdynia |
1955 – 1957 | KS Doker Gdynia |
1957 – 1964 | RKS Doker Gdynia |
1964 – 1972 | MZKS Gdynia |
1972 – 1991 | MZKS Arka Gdynia |
1991 – 1997 | Harmon-Tomas-Maraton Arka Gdynia |
1997 – 1998 | Janbud Arka Gdynia |
1998 | Amber Arka Gdynia |
1998 – 2000 | MGKS Arka Gdynia |
2000 – 2008 | SSA Prokom Arka Gdynia |
2008 – 2009 | MZKS Polnord Arka Gdynia |
2009 – | MZKS Arka Gdynia SSA |
18.07.2020 | Wisła Kraków | | Arka | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kraków | |||||||
14.07.2020 | Arka | | Górnik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Gdynia | |||||||
11.07.2020 | Arka | | ŁKS | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Gdynia | |||||||
03.07.2020 | Korona | | Arka | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kielce |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals
Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2018 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2017 - Winner
Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa Relegation round - place 6
Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Relegation round - place 13
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Relegation round - place 4
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Relegation round - place 5
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - place 15
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - place 14
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - place 13
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 11
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 14
Poland 2005/06, Ekstraklasa Relegation play-off
Poland 1981/82 I liga - place 15
Poland 1980/81 I liga - place 11
Poland 1979/80 I liga - place 8
Poland 1978/79 I liga - place 11
Poland 1977/78 I liga - place 7
Poland 1976/77 I liga - place 11
Poland 1974/75 I liga - place 16
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
30.05 | Dinamo - Qizilqum | 19:00 |
30.05 | Navbahor - Olimpik | 19:30 |
31.05 | Surkhon - Soʼgʼdiyona | 19:00 |
31.05 | AGMK - Metallurg | 19:30 |
01.06 | Bunyodkor - Neftchi | 19:30 |
02.06 | FK Andijon - Paxtakor | 19:00 |
02.06 | Nasaf - Lokomotiv | 19:30 |
Local time
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
Local time | |
1:0 aet | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
4:0 | |
3:4 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1* | |
1:0* | |
1:5 | |
1:8 | |
0:14 | |
0:6 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 aet | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:6 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |