2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Angusht

Nazran

See also:  Angusht (Nazran), Russia

Founded: 2003

Stadium: Rashid Aushev Central Stadium

Other names:

 2003  Angusht-2 Neftyanik
 2005  Angusht-2
 2007 – 2008  Ongusht
 2009 –   Angusht

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 1
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 12
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 806
Matches:1 102 403
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 104
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Brazil 2024

Day 2

16.04

Cuiabá Esporte Clube - Vitória

18:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

Al AinYokohama F. Marinos

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoEspérance

20:00

 

BaltikaLokomotiv

15:30

FakelAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarDynamo

16:30

RubinFK Sochi

16:30

ZenitFK Rostov

16:30

CSKAUral

16:30

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:30

FK OrenburgSpartak

18:30

 

FK KhimkiChernomorets

13:00

AlaniyaDynamo Mahachkala

13:00

YeniseyFK Tyumen

13:00

ShinnikArsenal

13:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

13:00

KAMAZSokol Saratov

13:00

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

VolgarKuban

14:00

RodinaNeftekhimik

16:00

 

IrtyshKhimik

12:00

Spartak KostromaTekstilshchik

14:30

VolgaTorpedo Miass

15:00

AvangardMashuk-KMV

16:00

Dynamo BryanskFK Kaluga

16:00

 

StroitelPobeda

12:00

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaKuban-Holding

17:00

FK Rostov-2FK Astrakhan

17:00

Rubin YaltaFK Sevastopol

17:00

DruzhbaLegion

18:00

 

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgSaturn

15:00

 

Pari NN-2Rubin-2

13:00

AmkarKrylia Sovetov-2

15:00

Lada-TolyattiUralets

15:00

Dynamo BarnaulDynamo Kirov

17:00

FK VolnaFK Orenburg-2

17:00

 

KryvbasFK Mynai

15:30*

Metalist 1925Veres

15:30*

ObolonFK Oleksandriya

15:30*

RukhDynamo

15:30*

ZoryaKolos

15:30*

ChornomoretsDnipro-1

15:30*

PolissyaShakhtar

15:30*

 

Nyva VinnytsyaMetalurh-2

+:-

VastZvyahel

*

FK TrostianetsReal Pharma

14:30*

 

NeftçiSabah

19:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:00

ZiraSəbail

19:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:30

NoahWest Armenia

17:30

 

Neman (Hrodna)Isloch (Minsk District)

19:00

 

NasafDinamo

19:00

PaxtakorQizilqum

19:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

15:00

 

EmmenNAC

16:30

ExcelsiorDen Haag

20:00

 

KRVestri

16:00

ÍAVíkingur R

17:00

ValurFH

18:15

 

Atlético OsasunaVillarreal

14:00

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

16:15

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

18:30

AlmeríaCádiz

18:30

Real MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

JuventusMonza

18:00

MilanSalernitana

20:45

 

MettaGrobiņas

16:00

Tukums 2000RFS

18:00

 

HegelmannDžiugas

16:00

PanevėžysŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

FredrikstadTromsø

18:00

 

JagielloniaWarta

17:30

LechKorona

17:30

LegiaZagłębie

17:30

ŁKSStal

17:30

PogońGórnik

17:30

PuszczaPiast

17:30

RadomiakWidzew

17:30

RakówŚląsk

17:30

RuchCracovia

17:30

 

VaraždinOsijek

17:00

LokomotivaHajduk

19:10

 

DečićArsenal

19:00

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

19:00

MornarJezero

19:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

RudarSutjeska

19:00

 

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

18:00

 

GAISHäcken

16:00

MjällbyDjurgårdens

17:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

15:00

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:30

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

17:30

Boca JuniorsTalleres

20:00

 

FlamengoGrêmio

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

BotafogoFluminense

16:00

AtléticoCorinthians

18:30

BragantinoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

InternacionalSão Paulo

21:00*

 

Vancouver WhitecapsInter Miami

19:30

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles

19:30

MontréalNashville

19:30

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

19:30

DC UnitedChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York City

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

TorontoCincinnati

19:30

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:30

St. Louis CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersSporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAustin

19:30

 

Shandong TaishanZhejiang Professional

19:35

Wuhan Three TownsMeizhou Hakka

20:00

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne Victory

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

 

FK Miory (Miory)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

2:1 aet

 

BochumFortuna

0:3

 

NECGo Ahead Eagles

1:2

UtrechtSparta

3:1

 

SamtrediaDila

0:0

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

0:2

Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Batumi

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

2:3

 

AudaJelgava

0:1

 

NaftaRadomlje

+:-*

 

Raith RoversRoss County

1:2

 

Nõmme UnitedTrans

1:3

VaprusTammeka

1:1

 

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Goiás (Goiânia)

1:0
pen. 1:3

Criciúma (Criciúma)Bahia (Salvador)

0:2

Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:0

São Paulo (São Paulo)Águia (Marabá)

2:0

Ceará (Fortaleza)CRB (Maceió)

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru