Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Relegation play-off, Relegation group |
| 13.07.2020 | | Dunav | | Tsarsko Selo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 21.06.2020 | | Arda | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kardzhali |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 11.11.2019 | | Tsarsko Selo | | Dunav | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 06.10.2019 | | Arda | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 12.08.2019 | | Dunav | | Vitosha | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 26.07.2019 | | Dunav | | Tsarsko Selo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation play-off, Second round |
| 22.05.2019 | | Septemvri | | Dunav | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation play-off, First Round |
| 13.05.2019 | | Vitosha | | Dunav | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 19.04.2019 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 12.04.2019 | | Slavia | | Dunav | | 3:5 (1:3) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 20.02.2019 | | Dunav | | Vereya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 03.11.2018 | | Dunav | | Vitosha | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 21.10.2018 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 24.08.2018 | | Dunav | | Septemvri | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 27.07.2018 | | Dunav | | Botev Vratsa | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation play-off, Third round |
| 24.05.2018 | | Dunav | | Tsarsko Selo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation play-off, First Round |
| 14.05.2018 | | Dunav | | Vitosha | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation play-off, First Round |
| 06.05.2018 | | Vitosha | | Dunav | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 27.04.2018 | | Septemvri | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 22.04.2018 | | Dunav | | Etar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 19.04.2018 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 24.02.2018 | | Dunav | | Vereya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 19.02.2018 | | Vitosha | | Dunav | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 26.11.2017 | | Etar | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 10.09.2017 | | Dunav | | Vitosha | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 17.07.2017 | | Septemvri | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Championship |
| 31.05.2017 | | Dunav | | CSKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Championship |
| 28.05.2017 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Dunav | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Championship |
| 17.05.2017 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Championship |
| 15.04.2017 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Championship |
| 09.04.2017 | | Ludogorets | | Dunav | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 04.03.2017 | | PFC Montana | | Dunav | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 24.02.2017 | | Botev | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 03.12.2016 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 27.11.2016 | | Dunav | | Neftohimik 1962 | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 02.11.2016 | | Slavia | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 11.09.2016 | | Dunav | | CSKA | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 27.08.2016 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 19.08.2016 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Dunav | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Gorna Oryahovitsa |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 12.08.2016 | | Dunav | | Pirin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 05.08.2016 | | Neftohimik 1962 | | Dunav | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 01.06.1991 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 13.04.1991 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 06.04.1991 | | Dunav | | Haskovo | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 18.11.1990 | | Dunav | | Levski | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 06.10.1990 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 22.09.1990 | | Haskovo | | Dunav | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 26.08.1990 | | Dunav | | Sliven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 18.08.1990 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 02.06.1990 | | Dunav | | Botev Vratsa | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 02.05.1990 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 28.04.1990 | | Etar | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 07.04.1990 | | Dunav | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 24.03.1990 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 10.03.1990 | | Dunav | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 04.11.1989 | | Dunav | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 25.10.1989 | | Dunav | | Etar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 23.09.1989 | | Dunav | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 29.04.1989 | | Dunav | | Vitosha | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 15.04.1989 | | Dunav | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 08.04.1989 | | Minyor | | Dunav | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 01.04.1989 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 25.03.1989 | | Dunav | | Vratsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 25.02.1989 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 03.12.1988 | | Dunav | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 19.11.1988 | | Dunav | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 05.11.1988 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 12.10.1988 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 03.09.1988 | | Dunav | | Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 13.08.1988 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 16.04.1986 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 22.03.1986 | | Dunav | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 26.02.1986 | | Dunav | | Pirin | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 11.12.1985 | | Dunav | | Spartak Varna | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 08.12.1985 | | Dunav | | Sredets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 24.11.1985 | | Dunav | | Vratsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 19.10.1985 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 21.08.1985 | | Dunav | | Akademik | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 15.06.1985 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Dunav | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.06.1985 | | Dunav | | Spartak | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 05.06.1985 | | Minyor | | Dunav | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 22.05.1985 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 24.03.1985 | | Dunav | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 23.02.1985 | | Dunav | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.12.1984 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 03.11.1984 | | Dunav | | Sliven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 15.09.1984 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 3:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 18.08.1984 | | Dunav | | Pirin | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 04.06.1977 | | Dunav | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 30.04.1977 | | Dunav | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 16.04.1977 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 12.03.1977 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 07.08.1976 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 05.06.1976 | | Dunav | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 22.05.1976 | | Dunav | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 15.05.1976 | | Spartak | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 10.04.1976 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 13.03.1976 | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 06.03.1976 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 10.08.1975 | | Dunav | | JSK Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 18.06.1975 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 01.06.1975 | | Dunav | | Akademik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 24.05.1975 | | Dunav | | Sliven | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 30.04.1975 | | Etar | | Dunav | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 20.04.1975 | | Dunav | | Trakia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 30.03.1975 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 15.03.1975 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 08.03.1975 | | Botev | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 30.11.1974 | | Dunav | | Spartak | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 27.10.1974 | | Dunav | | Yantra | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 19.10.1974 | | Slavia | | Dunav | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 05.10.1974 | | Dunav | | Etar | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 28.09.1974 | | Trakia | | Dunav | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 22.09.1974 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 28.08.1974 | | Dunav | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.06.1973 | | Spartak | | Dunav | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 10.06.1973 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 06.06.1973 | | Dunav | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 20.05.1973 | | Dunav | | Nikolay Laskov | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.05.1973 | | Panayot Volov | | Dunav | | 0:6 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 18.03.1973 | | Dunav | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 04.03.1973 | | Dunav | | Pernik | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 25.02.1973 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 03.12.1972 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 29.11.1972 | | Trakia | | Dunav | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 26.11.1972 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 28.10.1972 | | Dunav | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.09.1972 | | Dunav | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 02.09.1972 | | Dunav | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 24.06.1972 | | Dunav | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 14.06.1972 | | Dunav | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 04.06.1972 | | Dunav | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 20.05.1972 | | Dunav | | Nikolay Laskov | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 22.04.1972 | | Dunav | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 02.04.1972 | | Dunav | | Etar | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 19.03.1972 | | Dunav | | JSK Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 31.10.1971 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 12.10.1971 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 03.10.1971 | | Dunav | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 04.09.1971 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 22.08.1971 | | Dunav | | Botev | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 26.06.1971 | | Dunav | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 30.05.1971 | | Dunav | | Maritsa | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 11.04.1971 | | Dunav | | Nikolay Laskov | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 28.03.1971 | | Dunav | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 14.03.1971 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 12.12.1970 | | Dunav | | JSK Slavia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 06.12.1970 | | Dunav | | Akademik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 25.11.1970 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 18.10.1970 | | Dunav | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 20.09.1970 | | Spartak | | Dunav | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 26.07.1970 | | Dunav | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 07.07.1970 | | Dunav | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 22.04.1970 | | Dunav | | Levski-Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 28.03.1970 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.10.1969 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 05.10.1969 | | Dunav | | Akademik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 14.09.1969 | | Dunav | | Krakra | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 03.09.1969 | | Dunav | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 24.08.1969 | | Dunav | | Maritsa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 01.06.1969 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 11.05.1969 | | Dunav | | Dobrudzha | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 05.04.1969 | | Chernomorets | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 30.03.1969 | | Dunav | | Trakia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 16.03.1969 | | Dunav | | Akademik | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 08.12.1968 | | Marek | | Dunav | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 04.06.1967 | | Dunav | | Botev Plovdiv | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 21.05.1967 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 30.04.1967 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 26.03.1967 | | Dunav | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 05.03.1967 | | Dunav | | Marek | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 27.11.1966 | | Dunav | | Levski | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 24.09.1966 | | Dunav | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 18.09.1966 | | Dunav | | Botev Vratsa | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 21.08.1966 | | Dunav | | Botev Burgas | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 08.06.1966 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 22.05.1966 | | Dunav | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 11.05.1966 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 07.05.1966 | | Slavia | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 01.05.1966 | | Dunav | | Botev Vratsa | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 13.04.1966 | | Dunav | | Spartak Varna | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 03.04.1966 | | Dunav | | Botev Burgas | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 07.11.1965 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 31.10.1965 | | Dunav | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 12.09.1965 | | Dunav | | Botev Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 19.06.1965 | | Dunav | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 30.05.1965 | | Dunav | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 18.04.1965 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 28.03.1965 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 29.08.1964 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| 27.11.1959 | | Spartak Sofia | | Dunav | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| 08.11.1959 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 03.05.1959 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 19.04.1959 | | Dunav | | Spartak Varna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 22.03.1959 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 15.03.1959 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Dunav | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 08.03.1959 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 30.11.1958 | | Dunav | | Levski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 16.11.1958 | | Dunav | | Minyor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 26.10.1958 | | Dunav | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 29.06.1958 | | Dunav | | Botev Varna | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 16.03.1958 | | Dunav | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1956, A Group |
| 17.06.1956 | | Torpedo | | Zavod 12 | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1956, A Group |
| 22.04.1956 | | Torpedo | | SKNA | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, Relegation, Round 2 |
| | | Dunav | | Шумен | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Dunav | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Pleven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Chernomorets | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Levski | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Spartak Pleven | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Mlada Gvardia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Varna | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dobrudzha | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Slavia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Varna | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Dunav | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Pleven | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Marek | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Marek | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Minyor | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Marek | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Varna | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Septemvri | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Dunav | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Dunav | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | CDNA | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Botev | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Septemvri | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Pleven | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Spartak Varna | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1945, Round of 32, Round of 32 |
| | | Levski-Dorostol | | Angel Kanchev-Levski | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Slavia | | Levski Ruse | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Sportklub | | Levski Ruse | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Vladislav | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Vladislav | | Levski Ruse | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1939 |
| | | Sportklub | | Levski Ruse | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1939 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Slavia | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1939 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Ticha | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1939 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Atletic Slava 1923 | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1939 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1939 |
| | | Chernomorets | | Levski Ruse | | 0:5 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Shipka 26 | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Chernomorets | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Georgi Drazhev | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 |
| | | Chernomorets | | Levski Ruse | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 |
| | | Botev | | Levski Ruse | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 |
| | | Georgi Drazhev | | Levski Ruse | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1937, Semifinal, Semifinal |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Vladislav | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1937, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Belite orleta | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1937, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Bdin | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1936, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Panayot Volov | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1926, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | Levski Ruse | | Sokol | | 1:0 |
| |