PrometeyDneprodzerzhinsk |
Founded: 1947
Dissolved: 1970
Other names: | |
1947 – 1952 | Traktor |
1953 – 1961 | Khimik |
1962 – 1966 | Dmeprovets |
1967 – 1970 | Prometey |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1967/68 - Crimean zone, semifinal
USSR Cup 1966/67 - Ukrainian SSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - Ukrainian SSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - Ukrainian SSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - Ukrainian SSR zone, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - Ukrainian SSR zone 2, final
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 2, semifinal
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - USSR 1970, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 14
- - USSR 1969, class B Ukrainian SSR, final - place 5 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 9
- - USSR 1967, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 16
- - USSR 1966, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
- - USSR 1965, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 - place 25
- - USSR 1964, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 - place 37
- - USSR 1963, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
- USSR, class B 1962 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 - place 15 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 19
- USSR, class B 1960 Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 15
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 1 - place 11
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 2 - place 14
- USSR, class B 1957 Zone 2 - place 16
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
21.06 | FK Smorgon - FK Slutsk | 19:00 |
21.06 | FK Homel - Shakhtsyor | 20:00 |
22.06 | Naftan - Slavia | 17:00 |
22.06 | FK Minsk - Arsenal | 19:00 |
22.06 | BATE - Dynamo Brest | 20:00 |
23.06 | Dnepr - FK Vitebsk | 16:00 |
23.06 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Isloch | 18:00 |
23.06 | Dynamo Minsk - Neman | 20:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |