Belarus 2001Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Belshina | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 43 - 19 | 56 | CL | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22 - 8 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 11 | 25 | |||
2. | Dynamo Minsk | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 52 - 21 | 53 | UC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25 - 7 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 14 | 25 | |||
3. | BATE | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 54 - 31 | 51 | IC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30 - 14 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 - 17 | 22 | |||
4. | Neman-Belkard | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 44 - 20 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 22 | ||||
5. | Shakhtsyor | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43 - 24 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 29 - 10 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 14 | 15 | ||||
6. | Slavia | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49 - 27 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30 - 13 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 14 | 20 | ||||
7. | FK Homel | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35 - 24 | 42 | UC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 - 11 | 16 | |||
8. | Torpedo-MAZ | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 31 - 32 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 8 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 24 | 15 | ||||
9. | Dnepr-Transmash | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29 - 37 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 22 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 - 15 | 15 | ||||
10. | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 23 - 47 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 - 32 | 8 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 26 - 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 - 14 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 - 24 | 8 | ||||
12. | Lokomotiv-96 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 18 - 51 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 - 34 | 5 | ||||
13. | Naftan | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 18 - 51 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 - 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 - 31 | 4 | ||||
14. | Vedrych-97 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 17 - 60 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 - 35 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 - 25 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.11.2001 14:00 | Slavia | | Vedrych-97 | 6:3 (4:0) | |||
Mazyr |
03.11.2001 14:00 | Vedrych-97 | | Naftan | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
26.10.2001 15:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Vedrych-97 | 0:0 | |||
Brest |
22.10.2001 15:00 | Vedrych-97 | | FK Homel | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
18.10.2001 18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Vedrych-97 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Minsk |
10.10.2001 15:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Shakhtsyor | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Rechytsa |
30.09.2001 16:00 | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | Vedrych-97 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Maladzyechna |
22.09.2001 16:00 | Vedrych-97 | | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
16.09.2001 16:00 | Neman-Belkard | | Vedrych-97 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
08.09.2001 17:00 | Vedrych-97 | | BATE | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
18.08.2001 18:00 | Belshina | | Vedrych-97 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Babruysk |
04.08.2001 18:00 | Vedrych-97 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
28.07.2001 18:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | Vedrych-97 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Orsha |
22.08.2001 17:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Slavia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rechytsa |
07.07.2001 18:00 | Naftan-Devon | | Vedrych-97 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Navapolatsk |
01.07.2001 18:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Dynamo Brest | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
25.06.2001 18:00 | FK Homel | | Vedrych-97 | 0:0 | |||
Gomel |
21.06.2001 18:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
14.06.2001 18:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Vedrych-97 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Salihorsk |
10.06.2001 18:00 | Vedrych-97 | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Rechytsa |
22.05.2001 18:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Vedrych-97 | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Mogilev |
14.05.2001 18:00 | Vedrych-97 | | Neman-Belkard | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
06.05.2001 18:00 | BATE | | Vedrych-97 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Barysaw |
28.04.2001 17:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Belshina | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
15.04.2001 16:00 | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Vedrych-97 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
11.04.2001 17:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Lokomotiv-96 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
13:00* | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
5:4 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:2 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2* | |
1:0* | |
3:2* | |
-:+ | |
* | |
5:2* | |
1:1* | |
1:0* | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
* | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:3 | |
5:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
5:2 | |
4:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
4:2 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:4 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
0:1* | |
5:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
21:00* | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
6:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
4:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |