Neftekhimik

Nizhnekamsk

See also:  Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk), USSR

Founded: 1991

Stadium: Neftekhimik Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2013 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2023/24 First League
  -  Russia 2022/23 First League
  -  Russia 2021/22 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 2
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 2
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 11
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 13
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 7
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 811
Matches:1 102 422
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 107
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 29

OlympiakósFiorentina

22:00

Cerro PorteñoColo-Colo

20:30

FluminenseAlianza

21:30

BarcelonaCobresal

19:30

São PauloTalleres

21:30

GrêmioThe Strongest

19:00

EstudiantesHuachipato

19:00

IndependienteAlways Ready

19:00

Defensa y JusticiaUniversidad César Vallejo

21:00

Boca JuniorsNacional Potosi

21:00

FortalezaSportivo Trinidense

21:00

MetropolitanosDeportivo Garcilaso

18:00

LanúsCuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

 

UralAkron

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

19:15

 

FK ChelyabinskFK Krasnodar-2

18:30

 

FK KalugaSpartak Kostroma

16:00

Torpedo MiassKhimik

18:00

VolgaAvangard

18:00

TekstilshchikMashuk-KMV

18:30

Dynamo BryanskIrtysh

18:30

 

EpitsentrVeres

15:30*

ObolonLivyi Bereh

18:00*

 

Traktar (Minsk)FK Lida (Lida)

Krechat (Biaroza)Maxline (Vitebsk)

Lyashas (Gomel)Lokomotiv (Gomel)

18:00

Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk)Niva (Doubizna)

18:00

FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)Belshina (Babruysk)

18:30

Stanles (Pinsk)Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)

18:30

 

Paxtakor (Tashkent)Nasaf (Qarshi)

15:00

 

FK LiepājaGrobiņas

18:00

MettaRFS

18:00

Riga FCTukums 2000

20:00

 

BrannKristiansund

19:00

TromsøFredrikstad

19:00

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

19:00

 

MjällbyHäcken

19:00

 

KalevFlora

19:00

PaideLevadia

19:00

 

PacificAtlético Ottawa

19:00

 

MontréalDC United

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

Inter MiamiAtlanta United

19:30

New York Red BullsCharlotte

19:30

Philadelphia UnionToronto

19:30

AustinPortland Timbers

19:30

Chicago FireOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoColorado Rapids

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

19:30

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

19:30

Los AngelesMinnesota United

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 27

 

DneprFK Homel

0:1

 

LokomotivSurkhon

1:1

 

FortunaBochum

0:3 aet
pen. 5:6

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo Tbilisi

2:2

Dinamo BatumiDila

0:2

 

FylkirHK

3:1

 

NorrköpingVärnamo

0:4

AIKGöteborg

5:2

 

TammekaTrans

0:2

 

UniónBarracas Central

2:0

Atlético TucumánPlatense

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru