Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 20.11.2021 | | Enerhiya | | FK Sumy | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nova Kakhovka |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 13.11.2021 | | FK Sumy | | Krystal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 06.11.2021 | | Yarud | | FK Sumy | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Mariupol NTB Mariupol |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 31.10.2021 | | FK Sumy | | FK Poltava | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 23.10.2021 | | FK Sumy | | Peremoha | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Bairak Alians-Arena |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 16.10.2021 | | Skoruk | | FK Sumy | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Nikopol |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 10.10.2021 | | Viktoriya | | FK Sumy | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Mykolaivka FC Victoria Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 06.10.2021 | | FK Sumy | | Tavriya | | 0:3 |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 02.10.2021 | | Real Pharma | | FK Sumy | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Odesa |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 25.09.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | FK Sumy | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Trostyanets |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 17.09.2021 | | Metalurh | | FK Sumy | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2021 | | FK Sumy | | Balkany | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 27.08.2021 | | FK Sumy | | FK Vovchansk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.2021 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | FK Sumy | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 31.07.2021 | | FK Sumy | | Yarud | | 1:4 (1:0) |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 25.07.2021 | | FK Poltava | | FK Sumy | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Poltava |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 22.10.2011 | | Desna | | FK Sumy | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 02.09.2011 | | FK Sumy | | UkrAhroKom | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 21.05.2011 | | FK Sumy | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2011 | | Desna | | FK Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2010 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | FK Sumy | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2010 | | Bastion | | FK Sumy | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 24.07.2010 | | Skala | | FK Sumy | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2010 | | Shakhtar-3 | | FK Sumy | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 09.05.2010 | | Hirnyk | | FK Sumy | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 27.03.2010 | | Tytan | | FK Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 01.11.2009 | | FK Poltava | | FK Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 24.10.2009 | | Kremin | | FK Sumy | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 18.10.2009 | | Dnipro-75 | | FK Sumy | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 27.09.2009 | | FK Sumy | | Hirnyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.2009 | | Olympik | | FK Sumy | | 4:3 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 15.08.2009 | | FK Sumy | | Tytan | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 01.08.2009 | | FK Sumy | | FK Poltava | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 30.05.2009 | | Shakhtar | | FK Sumy | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 20.05.2009 | | Tytan Armyansk | | FK Sumy | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 10.05.2009 | | Dnipro-75 | | FK Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 26.04.2009 | | Metalurh-2 | | FK Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 26.11.2008 | | FK Poltava | | FK Sumy | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 21.11.2008 | | FK Sumy | | Illichovets-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 15.11.2008 | | Olkom | | FK Sumy | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 31.10.2008 | | FK Sumy | | Shakhtar-3 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 24.10.2008 | | Olympik | | FK Sumy | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 11.10.2008 | | Arsenal Kharkiv | | FK Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 05.10.2008 | | FK Sumy | | Tytan Armyansk | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 28.09.2008 | | Stal | | FK Sumy | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.2008 | | Zirka | | FK Sumy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 12.09.2008 | | FK Sumy | | Metalurh-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 05.09.2008 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Yavir | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 29.08.2008 | | Yavir | | Hirnyk | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 10.08.2008 | | Yavir | | FK Poltava | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 01.08.2008 | | Illichovets-2 | | Yavir | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 27.06.2008 | | Olympik Donetsk | | Yavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 06.06.2008 | | Yavir | | Hirnyk | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 30.05.2008 | | Tytan Armyansk | | Yavir | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 16.05.2008 | | Komunalnyk | | Yavir | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 10.05.2008 | | Yavir | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 04.05.2008 | | Tytan Donetsk | | Yavir | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 29.04.2008 | | Yavir | | Arsenal Kharkiv | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 23.04.2008 | | FK Poltava | | Yavir | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.2008 | | Yavir | | Olympik Kirovograd | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 13.04.2008 | | Yavir | | Khimik | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 08.04.2008 | | Olkom | | Yavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 23.11.2007 | | Shakhtar | | Yavir | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 03.10.2007 | | Illichovets-2 | | Yavir | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 28.09.2007 | | Yavir | | Komunalnyk | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 21.09.2007 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 07.09.2007 | | Arsenal Kharkiv | | Yavir | | 5:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 19.08.2007 | | Khimik | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 16.06.2007 | | Tytan | | Yavir | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 19.05.2007 | | Khimik | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 12.05.2007 | | Olkom | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 16.04.2007 | | PFK Sevastopol | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 25.11.2006 | | Feniks-Illichovets | | Yavir | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.2006 | | Hirnyk | | Yavir | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 29.10.2006 | | Yavir | | Tytan | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 08.10.2006 | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 30.09.2006 | | Yavir | | Khimik | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 16.09.2006 | | Olympik | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2006 | | Yavir | | Metalurh-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2006 | | Illichovets-2 | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 26.08.2006 | | Yavir | | PFK Sevastopol | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 20.08.2006 | | Arsenal | | Yavir | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 31.07.2006 | | Yavir | | Shakhtar-3 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 10.06.2006 | | Illichovets-2 | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 04.05.2006 | | Dnipro | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 19.04.2006 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Yavir | | 7:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 30.10.2005 | | Metalurh-2 | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 01.10.2005 | | Olympik | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 10.09.2005 | | Yavir | | Dnipro | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 04.09.2005 | | Nafkom | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 06.08.2005 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Yavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 18.06.2005 | | Yavir | | Shakhtar-3 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 10.06.2005 | | Desna | | Yavir | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 22.05.2005 | | Yavir | | Dnipro | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 17.05.2005 | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 12.05.2005 | | Olympik | | Yavir | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 07.05.2005 | | Yavir | | Vuhlyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 02.05.2005 | | Illichovets-2 | | Yavir | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 22.04.2005 | | Molniya | | Yavir | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 07.04.2005 | | Yavir | | Helios | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 02.04.2005 | | Yavir | | Metalurh-2 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 14.11.2004 | | Yavir | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 31.10.2004 | | Helios | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 18.09.2004 | | Vuhlyk | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 05.09.2004 | | FK Cherkasy | | Yavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group C |
| 31.07.2004 | | Yavir | | Desna | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 20.06.2004 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Yavir | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 05.06.2004 | | Helios | | Yavir | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 18.05.2004 | | Yavir | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 13.05.2004 | | Desna | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 08.05.2004 | | Yavir | | Shakhtar-3 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 30.04.2004 | | Stal | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 12.04.2004 | | Yavir | | Avanhard-Inter | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 28.03.2004 | | Yavir | | Vorskla-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 21.09.2003 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Yavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 13.09.2003 | | Yavir | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 07.09.2003 | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 23.08.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Yavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 16.08.2003 | | Yavir | | Helios | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 09.06.2003 | | Yavir | | Zorya | | 0:5 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 04.06.2003 | | Metalist-2 | | Yavir | | 7:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 03.05.2003 | | Yavir | | Shakhtar | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 18.04.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 12.04.2003 | | Yavir | | Desna | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 02.11.2002 | | Desna | | Yavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 09.10.2002 | | Dnipro-2 | | Yavir | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 05.10.2002 | | Shakhtar | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 15.09.2002 | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 31.08.2002 | | Vorskla-2 | | Yavir | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 18.08.2002 | | Zorya | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 28.07.2002 | | Stal | | Yavir | | 2:1 |
| |