LokomotiviTbilisi |
See also: Lokomotiv (Tbilisi), USSR
Founded: 1936
Stadium: Mikheil Meshki Stadium
03.12.2022 | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
Bolnisi | |||||||
26.11.2022 | Lokomotivi | | Saburtalo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saguramo | |||||||
12.11.2022 | Dila | | Lokomotivi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gori | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, Round 1
Georgian Super Cup - overall stats
Georgian Super Cup 2005 - Final
Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Georgia 2022 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2021 Erovnuli Liga - place 5
Georgia 2020 Erovnuli Liga - place 4
Georgia 2019 Erovnuli Liga - place 4
Georgia 2018 Erovnuli Liga - place 6
Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga - place 6
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Group White - place 4
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 13
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2009/10 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 2008/09 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 2007/08 Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 2006/07 Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 9-16 - place 10
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19.05 | LNZ - Zorya | * |
19.05 | Dynamo - Kryvbas | 15:30* |
19.05 | FK Mynai - Kolos | 15:30* |
19.05 | Metalist 1925 - Polissya | 15:30* |
19.05 | Veres - FK Oleksandriya | 15:30* |
19.05 | Rukh - Chornomorets | 15:30* |
19.05 | Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar | 15:30* |
19.05 | Vorskla - Obolon | 15:30* |
Local time
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00* | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
22:00 | |
22:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1* | |
1:3* | |
1:1* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
21:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |