USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 05.11.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Zarya Beltsy | | 2:1 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 18.10.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 03.09.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Daugava | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 31.08.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Iskra | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.08.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Volyn | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 14.07.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Lori | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 11.07.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 24.06.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Baltika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 29.05.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | | 2:1 |
| Mukacheve Pryboryst Stadium |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 26.05.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 06.05.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Start | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 17.04.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.10.1989 | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.10.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Kremen | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Vorskla | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.08.1989 | | Mayak | | Zakarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.08.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.07.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.06.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1989 | | Novator | | Zakarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Kristall | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Okean Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.05.1989 | | Sudostroitel | | Zakarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.05.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 3:1 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.05.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Mayak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.04.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.04.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.04.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.03.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.09.1988 | | Zakarpatye | | Vorskla | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 17.10.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 14.10.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 01.10.1985 | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 23.09.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Atlantika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 11.09.1985 | | Atlantika | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 05.09.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Kolos | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 23.08.1985 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Zakarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 16.08.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Okean | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Berezhany | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.07.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.06.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.04.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Desna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.04.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Frunzenets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.04.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Mayak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.03.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.03.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.07.1982 | | Zakarpatye | | Kolos Poltava | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.10.1981 | | Goverla | | Novator | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1981 | | Goverla | | Kolos Poltava | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.07.1980 | | Goverla | | Kolos | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1980 | | Krivbass | | Goverla | | 1:2 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.04.1979 | | Goverla | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1978 | | Goverla | | Kolos Poltava | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1977 | | Goverla | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1977 | | Goverla | | Kolos Poltava | | 3:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1977 | | Goverla | | Dnepr | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.04.1977 | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.10.1976 | | Goverla | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.08.1975 | | Goverla | | Kolos | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.04.1974 | | Goverla | | Kolos | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1973 | | Kolos | | Goverla | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.05.1973 | | Goverla | | Kolos | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1972 | | Goverla | | Stroitel Poltava | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1969 | | Verkhovyna | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1968 | | Verkhovyna | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1967 | | Verkhovyna | | Volyn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.04.1967 | | Verkhovyna | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 11.06.1966 | | Verkhovyna | | Dnepr | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| 24.10.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Ternopol | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1964 | | Neman | | Verkhovyna | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 01.08.1964 | | Temp | | Verkhovyna | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Dvina | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.05.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Neman | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Temp | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1964 | | Dvina | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 26.04.1964 | | Spartak Sumy | | Verkhovyna | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Sumy |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.04.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Desna | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1963 | | Volyn | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1963 | | Verkhovyna | | Dnepr | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1963 | | Verkhovyna | | Volyn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kolos | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Chaika | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Novator | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Zakarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Okean Kerch | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Novator | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kristall | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Desna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Mayak | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Zakarpatye | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Mayak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Novator | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zakarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Zakarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Novator | | Zakarpatye | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Zakarpatye | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Desna | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kolos | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kristall | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Novator | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Zakarpatye | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Berezhany | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zakarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kolos | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kristall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Stakhanovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Zakarpatye | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Stakhanovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Goverla | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Krivbass | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Niva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Atlantika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Stakhanovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Goverla | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Goverla | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Kristall | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Podolye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Stakhanovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Goverla | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Kristall | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Novator | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Atlantika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Novator | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Goverla | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Novator | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Atlantika | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Volna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Sperantsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sperantsa | | Goverla | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Krivbass | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallist | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Kolos Nikopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SK Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Volna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SK Chernigov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Volna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Volna | | Goverla | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallist | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SK Chernigov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Granit | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Pishchevik | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Goverla | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Pishchevik | | Goverla | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Tavriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Krivbass | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | SK Chernigov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Makeyevka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lutsk team | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Goverla | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Goverla | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Tavriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Chernigov team | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Makeevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lutsk team | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Mayak Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Chernigov team | | Goverla | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Goverla | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Goverla | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Kharkov | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Tavriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Ternopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Sumy | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Goryn | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Goverla | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Goverla | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Pishchevik | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Nistrul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dunayets | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Verkhovyna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Stroyindustriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Prometey | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Kolos | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dnestr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Energiya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Nistrul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Trubnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dunayets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Novovolynsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Verkhovyna | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya | | Verkhovyna | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Verkhovyna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Ternopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Trubnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dynamo | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Energiya Tiraspol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Prometey | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dunayets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Khimik | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Bukovina | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dmeprovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Ternopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Trubnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Kerch | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Verkhovyna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Verkhovyna | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Brest | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dunayets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Gornyak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Polesye | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |