MetallurgKuybyshev |
See also: Torpedo (Tolyatti), USSR
Other names: | |
– 1946 | Voroshilov Krylya Sovetov |
1947 – 1962 | Traktor |
1963 – 1969 | Metallurg |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 3, final
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1947 - RSFSR zone I, semifinal
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 - place 3
- USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 17
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, semifinal Lipetsk - place 3 ↑
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, semifinal Kaluga - place 2
- - USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 10
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 15
- - USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 5
- USSR, second group 1947 RSFSR, zone1 - place 11 ↓
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
18.06 | Alania-2 - Druzhba | |
18.06 | FK Rostov-2 - FK Sevastopol | |
18.06 | Stroitel - Legion | |
18.06 | Kuban-Holding - Dynamo | |
18.06 | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala - Biolog-Novokubansk | 15:00 |
18.06 | FK Astrakhan - Pobeda | 16:30 |
18.06 | FK Forte - Spartak-Nalchik | 17:00 |
18.06 | Rubin Yalta - Nart | 17:30 |
Local time
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |