USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.10.1970 | | Oka | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 09.10.1970 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Lernagorts | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Karabakh | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.09.1970 | | Meteor | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Kovrovets | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.08.1970 | | Znamya Truda | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.08.1970 | | Avtomobilist | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.1970 | | Vinogradar | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| Derbent |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.07.1970 | | Kolos | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| Alexandrovskoye |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.07.1970 | | Terek | | Lernagorts | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Kafan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Araz | | Lernagorts | | 3:1 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.05.1970 | | Narzan | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.05.1970 | | Urozhay | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Svetlograd |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Znamya Truda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shirak | | Syunik | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spitak | | Syunik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKIF | | Syunik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Nig | | Syunik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Ararat-2 | | Kapan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Araks | | Kapan | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Ararat-2 | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Impuls | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Mush | | Kapan | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Artsakh | | Kapan | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kapan | | Spitak | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kapan | | Artsakh | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kapan | | Zvartnots | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Koshkagorts-Nairi | | Kapan | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Paatsoyagorts | | Kapan | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Nairi | | Kapan | | 2:0 |
| |