USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.11.1991 | | Niva Ternopol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 04.11.1991 | | Volyn | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 26.10.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 20.10.1991 | | KIM | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 17.10.1991 | | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 08.10.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Galichina | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 30.09.1991 | | Karabakh | | Khimik Grodno | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 28.09.1991 | | Kapaz | | Khimik Grodno | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 22.09.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | SKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 12.09.1991 | | Tighina | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 09.09.1991 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Beltsy |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 01.09.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Kremen | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 22.08.1991 | | Zarya Lugansk | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 19.08.1991 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 18.07.1991 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Khimik Grodno | | 5:3 (3:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 15.07.1991 | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 10.07.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 28.06.1991 | | Karpaty | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 25.06.1991 | | Galichina | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 17.06.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Kapaz | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.06.1991 | | SKA | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 04.06.1991 | | Sudostroitel | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 25.05.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zarya Beltsy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 19.05.1991 | | Kremen | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 09.05.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zarya Lugansk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 13.04.1991 | | Goyazan | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Qazax |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 08.11.1990 | | Kremen | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 30.10.1990 | | Khimik Grodno | | Bukovina | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 21.10.1990 | | Niva Ternopol | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 18.10.1990 | | Karpaty | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 11.10.1990 | | Khimik Grodno | | Daugava | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 02.10.1990 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 29.09.1990 | | Start | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 03.09.1990 | | SKA Odessa | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 31.08.1990 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Beltsy |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.08.1990 | | Zarya Lugansk | | Khimik Grodno | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 13.08.1990 | | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:2 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 14.07.1990 | | Bukovina | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 11.07.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 27.06.1990 | | Daugava | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 17.06.1990 | | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 19.05.1990 | | Khimik Grodno | | SKA Odessa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 09.05.1990 | | Lori | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vanadzor |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 06.05.1990 | | Shirak | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Artik |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 20.04.1990 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 17.04.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1989 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.09.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1989 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.08.1989 | | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.08.1989 | | Khimik Grodno | | Karpaty | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.08.1989 | | Tighina | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.08.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1989 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.07.1989 | | Sport | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Viimsi |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.06.1989 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1989 | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.06.1989 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Beltsy |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Khimik Grodno | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.05.1989 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.05.1989 | | Karpaty | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Kirovets | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1988 | | Avangard Kursk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1988 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.07.1988 | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1988 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.05.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yartsevo |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1987 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.10.1987 | | Khimik Grodno | | Sport | | 0:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.10.1987 | | Vityaz | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1987 | | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1987 | | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1987 | | Khimik Grodno | | Nistru | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1987 | | Khimik Grodno | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1987 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bălţi |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1987 | | Nistru | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1987 | | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1987 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.06.1987 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.05.1987 | | Khimik Grodno | | Vityaz | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.04.1987 | | Sport | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1986 | | Avangard Kursk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1986 | | Khimik Grodno | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.09.1986 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1986 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.08.1986 | | Khimik Grodno | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1986 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.06.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.06.1986 | | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.05.1986 | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1985 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zarya Beltsy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1985 | | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1985 | | Khimik Grodno | | Atlantas | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.07.1985 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1985 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Bălţi |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1985 | | Khimik Grodno | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.06.1985 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1985 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1984 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.10.1984 | | Salyut | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1984 | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1984 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.08.1984 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1984 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.07.1984 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1984 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.05.1984 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Bălţi |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.05.1984 | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.09.1983 | | Salyut | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.06.1983 | | Khimik Grodno | | Salyut | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1983 | | ShVSM | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.10.1982 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.09.1982 | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1982 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1982 | | Avangard Kursk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zheleznogorsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 1-4 |
| 06.10.1981 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 12.08.1981 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 26.05.1981 | | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 12.05.1981 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.09.1980 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 10.08.1980 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 06.08.1980 | | Daugava | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 28.05.1980 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 21.05.1980 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1979 | | Moskvich | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1979 | | Khimik Grodno | | TOZ | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1979 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1979 | | Khimik Grodno | | Daugava | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1979 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1979 | | Volga Kalinin | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.06.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1979 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1979 | | Khimik Grodno | | Iskra | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1978 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1978 | | Khimik Grodno | | Atlantas | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.10.1978 | | Fakel | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1978 | | Novolipetsk | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1978 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zveinieks | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1978 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1978 | | Khimik Grodno | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.07.1978 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.07.1978 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Khimik Grodno | | 6:2 (3:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1978 | | Volga Kalinin | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1978 | | Daugava | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1978 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1978 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.04.1978 | | Khimik Grodno | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1977 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1977 | | Volga Kalinin | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1977 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1977 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.06.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1977 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1977 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1977 | | Khimik Grodno | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.05.1976 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zveinieks | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1976 | | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.10.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zveinieks | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.10.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Daugava | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.10.1975 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Bug | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1975 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.09.1975 | | Zhalgiris | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.09.1975 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1975 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1975 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1975 | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1975 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zhalgiris | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1975 | | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1975 | | Bug | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.05.1975 | | Daugava | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1975 | | Volga Kalinin | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1974 | | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1974 | | Bug | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zhalgiris | | 3:4 (1:3) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.10.1974 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 2:3 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.09.1974 | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Volga Gorkiy | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.08.1974 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.08.1974 | | Volga Kalinin | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1974 | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Zveinieks | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Daugava | | 0:4 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Atlantas | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.07.1974 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.07.1974 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Khimik Grodno | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.06.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.06.1974 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1974 | | Daugava | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Bug | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 0:3 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1974 | | Zhalgiris | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.04.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1973 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1973 | | Khimik Grodno | | Daugava | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1973 | | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1973 | | Volga Kalinin | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1973 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1973 | | Bug | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1973 | | Zhalgiris | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.05.1973 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1973 | | Daugava | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.10.1972 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik Grodno | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Khimik Grodno | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1972 | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1972 | | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1972 | | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1972 | | Khimik Grodno | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1972 | | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.08.1972 | | Khimik Grodno | | Elektron | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Daugava | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 |
| Rīga |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1972 | | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1972 | | Metallurg Tula | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Tula |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Volga Kalinin | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Baltika | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Zveinieks | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Neman | | Atlantas | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Neman | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Elektron | | Neman | | 2:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1971 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Neman | | Metallurg Tula | | 0:2 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.08.1971 | | Salyut | | Neman | | 2:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Iskra | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Neman | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1971 | | Atlantas | | Neman | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Neman | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Volga Kalinin | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Metallurg Tula | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 03.11.1970 | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Neman | | 3:1 |
| Kherson |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Neman | | Azovets | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1970 | | Neman | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Neman | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1970 | | Desna | | Neman | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Neman | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.08.1970 | | Tavriya | | Neman | | 4:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1970 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Neman | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1970 | | Neman | | Tavriya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Neman | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Neman | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1970 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Baltika | | Neman | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Neman | | Stroitel Poltava | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1970 | | Neman | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1970 | | Bukovina | | Neman | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1970 | | Neman | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 1:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.08.1967 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1967 | | Granitas | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1967 | | Znamya Truda | | Neman | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1966, class B, Republics final |
| 27.10.1966 | | Meshakhte | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tkibuli |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.10.1966 | | Znamya Truda | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1966 | | Zvezda | | Neman | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1966 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.06.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Neman | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1964 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Neman | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 23.08.1964 | | Desna | | Neman | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1964 | | Polesye | | Neman | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1964 | | Neman | | Verkhovyna | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.08.1964 | | Neman | | SKA Lvov | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1964 | | Neman | | Temp | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1964 | | Neman | | Spartak Brest | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Neman | | Avangard Ternopol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.05.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Neman | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neman | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnitsky |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1964 | | SKA Lvov | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.05.1964 | | Dynamo | | Neman | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Neftyanik | | Neman | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Drogobych Neftyanik Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1964 | | Temp | | Neman | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 26.04.1964 | | Avangard Ternopol | | Neman | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.04.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.04.1964 | | Volyn | | Neman | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Lutsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 1-4 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 1-4 |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Daugava | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Daugava | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Guria | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zhalgiris | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shirak | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dila | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Baku | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Dila | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Bug | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zhalgiris | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neman | | Granitas | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neman | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Neman | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo | | Neman | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Neman | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | SKA Leningrad | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Dynamo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Neftyanik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Neman | | 2:1 |
| |