Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 18.09.1997 | | Olimp | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1997 | | Iriston | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1997 | | Nart Nartkala | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Kuban-D | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Spartak Anapa | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Venets | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Astrateks | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Anzhi-2 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 15.06.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Spartak Anapa | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.04.1996 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1995 | | Angusht | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.10.1995 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1995 | | Spartak-2 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1995 | | Anzhi-2 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 16.09.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.08.1995 | | Olimp | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.07.1995 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 20.07.1995 | | Uralan-D | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.07.1995 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Iriston | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1995 | | Kolos-D | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 28.06.1995 | | Druzhba-D | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 30.05.1995 | | Spartak-Alaniya-D | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1995 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Olimp | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1995 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Angusht | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtozapchast | | Lokomotiv | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Lokomotiv | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Niva | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Nart | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Olimp | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Argo | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Iriston | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Uralan-D | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Niva | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kolos-2 | | Lokomotiv | | 5:1 |
| |