Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/32 finals |
| 27.09.2023 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Volgar (Astrakhan) | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/64 finals |
| 13.09.2023 | | Veles (Moscow) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 1:4 |
| Domodedovo |
Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/128 finals |
| 23.08.2023 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/256 finals |
| 02.08.2023 | | FK Strogino (Moscow) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2022/23, 1/128 finals |
| 31.08.2022 | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russian Cup 2021/22, 1/256 finals |
| 14.07.2021 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Peresvet (Domodedovo) | | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 3:4 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2020/21, 1/256 finals |
| 05.08.2020 | | Znamya (Noginsk) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/128 finals |
| 28.07.2019 | | FK Ryazan (Ryazan) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/32 finals |
| 22.08.2018 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/64 finals |
| 07.08.2018 | | Kvant (Obninsk) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/128 finals |
| 30.07.2018 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | FK Strogino (Moscow) | | 2:2 aet (0:2, 2:2), pen. 5:4 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/32 finals |
| 23.08.2017 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/64 finals |
| 07.08.2017 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/128 finals |
| 23.07.2017 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | FK Murom (Murom) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:3 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/128 finals |
| 24.07.2016 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/256 finals |
| 16.07.2016 | | FK Murom (Murom) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/256 finals |
| 16.07.2015 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny) | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/128 finals |
| 29.07.2014 | | Lokomotiv (Liski) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Liski |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/128 finals |
| 31.07.2013 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/256 finals |
| 10.07.2013 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | FK Kolomna (Kolomna) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/128 finals |
| 30.07.2012 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/256 finals |
| 26.04.2011 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Saturn-2 (Moscow Region) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2010 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Saturn-2 (Zhukovsky) | | 0:1 aet (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2009 | | Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/512 finals |
| 18.04.2008 | | Saturn-2 (Moscow Region) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:3 |
| Zhukovsky |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/512 finals |
| 18.04.2007 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/256 finals |
| 30.04.2003 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Vityaz (Podolsk) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/512 finals |
| 19.04.2003 | | Kosmos (Yegoryevsk) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:4 aet (1:1, 2:2) |
| |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/256 finals |
| 18.04.2002 | | Fabus (Bronnitsy) | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Bronnitsy |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/128 finals |
| 11.05.2001 | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Fabus (Bronnitsy) | | 0:1 aet (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/256 finals |
| 19.04.2001 | | Kosmos (Elektrostal) | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/256 finals |
| 19.04.2000 | | Lotto-MKM (Moscow) | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/32 finals |
| 28.06.1999 | | Mosenergo (Moscow) | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/8 finals |
| 10.11.1998 | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Saturn (Ramenskoye) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 12.09.1998 | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | FK Tyumen (Tyumen) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/32 finals |
| 22.07.1998 | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/64 finals |
| 06.07.1998 | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Kristall (Smolensk) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/128 finals |
| 26.05.1998 | | Torgmash (Lyubertsy) | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/128 finals |
| 15.05.1997 | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Roda (Moscow) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/256 finals |
| 05.05.1997 | | Sportakademklub (Moscow) | | Spartak-Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ivanteevka |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/128 finals |
| 02.05.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek (Kolomna) | | GFK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/256 finals |
| 21.04.1996 | | GFK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Industriya (Obninsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 04.10.1995 | | GFK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Rotor (Volgograd) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/32 finals |
| 04.07.1995 | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | GFK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/64 finals |
| 15.05.1995 | | GFK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Avtomobilist (Noginsk) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/128 finals |
| 06.05.1995 | | Mashinostroitel (Sergiyev Posad) | | GFK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sergiyev Posad |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/256 finals |
| 09.05.1994 | | Trion-Volga (Tver) | | FK Orekhovo (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/64 finals |
| 08.05.1993 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Mosenergo (Moscow) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:6 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/128 finals |
| 18.04.1993 | | Saturn (Ramenskoye) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/32 finals |
| 23.07.1992 | | Svetotekhnika (Saransk) | | Khitrye Lisy (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/64 finals |
| 13.06.1992 | | Khitrye Lisy (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Torpedo (Ryazan) | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/128 finals |
| 02.05.1992 | | Khitrye Lisy (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Dynamo-2 (Moscow) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/256 finals |
| 18.04.1992 | | Trestar (Ostankino) | | Khitrye Lisy (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Dmitrov |