USSR, first league 1991 |
| 05.11.1991 | | Uralmash | | Tiligul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 11.09.1991 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 08.09.1991 | | Lokomotiv | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 20.08.1991 | | Tekstilshchik | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kamyshin |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 15.08.1991 | | Uralmash | | Zimbrul | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.07.1991 | | Uralmash | | Rostselmash | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 08.07.1991 | | Rotor | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 20.06.1991 | | Geolog | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 27.05.1991 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 16.06.1980 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 18.05.1980 | | Uralmash | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.05.1980 | | Fakel | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 08.05.1980 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 14.04.1980 | | Uralmash | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 09.11.1979 | | Kolkhozchi | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 14.10.1979 | | Uralmash | | Nistru | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 10.10.1979 | | Uralmash | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 26.09.1979 | | Uralmash | | Shinnik | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 17.09.1979 | | Kuzbass | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 13.09.1979 | | Uralmash | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 08.08.1979 | | Uralmash | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 15.07.1979 | | Uralmash | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 11.05.1979 | | Fakel | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 14.04.1979 | | Metallist | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 05.04.1979 | | Uralmash | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 31.03.1979 | | Terek | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Grozny |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 25.09.1978 | | Kolkhozchi | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 21.09.1978 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 31.08.1978 | | Uralmash | | Terek | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 17.08.1978 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 05.08.1978 | | Uralmash | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 27.07.1978 | | Uralmash | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 02.07.1978 | | Tavriya | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 28.06.1978 | | Uralmash | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 20.06.1978 | | Uralmash | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Zhalgiris | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 11.05.1978 | | Uralmash | | Kolkhozchi | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 03.10.1977 | | Uralmash | | Tavriya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.09.1977 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 13.09.1977 | | Uralmash | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 04.09.1977 | | Rubin | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Kazan |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 18.08.1977 | | Uralmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 14.08.1977 | | Uralmash | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 25.06.1977 | | SKA | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 12.06.1977 | | Uralmash | | Terek | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 02.06.1977 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 24.05.1977 | | Uralmash | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 01.11.1975 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 27.10.1975 | | Neftchi | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Bakı |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 30.09.1975 | | Uralmash | | Metallist | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 05.09.1975 | | Uralmash | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 11.04.1975 | | Kuban | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 30.08.1974 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 09.08.1974 | | Uralmash | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 29.07.1974 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Uralmash | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 06.07.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 30.06.1974 | | Uralmash | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 06.05.1974 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.04.1974 | | Uralmash | | Tavriya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 07.09.1972 | | Uralmash | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 15.08.1972 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 04.08.1972 | | Uralmash | | Stroitel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.07.1972 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 03.07.1972 | | Krivbass | | Uralmash | | 3:3 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Shakhtyor Donetsk | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 08.05.1972 | | Uralmash | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Tekstilshchik | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 17.04.1972 | | Uralmash | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 26.09.1971 | | Chernomorets | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 18.09.1971 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 25.08.1971 | | Metallist | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 17.08.1971 | | Uralmash | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 09.08.1971 | | Uralmash | | Daugava | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 28.07.1971 | | Rubin | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 16.06.1971 | | Kuzbass | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 12.06.1971 | | Uralmash | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 28.05.1971 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Uralmash | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 13.05.1971 | | Volgar | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 27.04.1971 | | Uralmash | | Moldova | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 14.04.1971 | | Alga | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 27.10.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 07.10.1970 | | Moldova | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Uralmash | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 04.09.1970 | | Daugava | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 31.08.1970 | | SKA Kiev | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 16.08.1970 | | Volgar | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Uralmash | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 25.07.1970 | | Uralmash | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.07.1970 | | Uralmash | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 01.06.1970 | | Uralmash | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 15.04.1970 | | Kuban | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 11.04.1970 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Final |
| 23.11.1968 | | Uralmash | | Karpaty | | 1:1 |
| Sochi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Final |
| 17.11.1968 | | Uralmash | | Irtysh | | 1:1 |
| Sochi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Zenit | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.08.1968 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Uralmash | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Uralmash | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Uralmash | | Stroitel Ufa | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Rubin | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.04.1968 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 19.10.1967 | | Neftyanik | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Uralmash | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 13.09.1967 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 09.09.1967 | | Luch | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 22.08.1967 | | Temp | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 02.06.1967 | | Uralmash | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Uralmash | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Vostok | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 25.10.1966 | | Irtysh | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.10.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 26.09.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralmash | | 2:2 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1966 | | Temp | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 07.09.1966 | | Uralmash | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 02.08.1966 | | Uralmash | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.06.1966 | | Uralmash | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 06.06.1966 | | Uralmash | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 12.05.1966 | | Politotdel | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Alga | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 31.10.1965 | | Dnepr | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 27.10.1965 | | Zarya | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 23.10.1965 | | Ararat | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 07.10.1965 | | Uralmash | | Kairat | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 29.09.1965 | | Uralmash | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 21.08.1965 | | Spartak | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Traktor | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 28.06.1965 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 16.06.1965 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 11.06.1965 | | Uralmash | | Avangard | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 31.05.1965 | | Uralmash | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 12.05.1965 | | Uralmash | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Uralmash | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 28.04.1965 | | Uralmash | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 25.04.1965 | | Energetik | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 16.04.1965 | | Moldova | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 12.04.1965 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 18.10.1964 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 12.10.1964 | | Uralmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 12.09.1964 | | Uralmash | | Kuban | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 26.08.1964 | | Uralmash | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Uralmash | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 22.05.1964 | | Alga | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 27.10.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Uralmash | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 24.09.1963 | | Kuban | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 18.08.1963 | | Alga | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 13.08.1963 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 08.08.1963 | | Uralmash | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Uralmash | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Uralmash | | Volga | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, final |
| 03.11.1962 | | Spartak Krasnodar | | Uralmash | | 2:2 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, final |
| 27.10.1962 | | Uralmash | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.10.1962 | | Geolog | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.08.1962 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.08.1962 | | Uralmash | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.07.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Uralmash | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Uralmash | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Uralmash | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 15.07.1961 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Stroitel Kurgan | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Kurgan Stroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.06.1961 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.06.1960 | | Progress Zelenodolsk | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 31.05.1960 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1960 | | Uralmash | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 13.09.1959 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| Karaganda |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1959 | | Spartak Frunze | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:2 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 14.06.1959 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:2 |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1959 | | Mashinostroitel | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk Trud Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 24.05.1959 | | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Frunze | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk Mashinostroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1959 | | Mashinostroitel | | Kairat | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk Mashinostroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 30.08.1958 | | Pakhtakor | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1958 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 30.05.1958 | | Devon | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 18.05.1958 | | Mashinostroitel | | Kolkhozchy | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 22.04.1958 | | Spartak Frunze | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1957 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Neftyanik Ufa | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1957 | | Kairat | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 21.07.1957 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Yerevan | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 29.05.1957 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 27.03.1957 | | Neftyanik Baku | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 26.09.1956 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Kairat | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1956 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 29.07.1956 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 10.06.1956 | | Zenit | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 27.05.1956 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 0:0 |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1956 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | ODO Tbilisi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1956 | | Kolkhozchy Stalinabad | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 01.05.1956 | | Pakhtakor | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1955 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Urozhay | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 15.07.1955 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 3:3 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1955 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1955 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Neftyanik Baku | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 22.05.1955 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1955 | | Urozhay | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 15.09.1954 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Leninabad team | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1954 | | Molotov team | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1954 | | Iskra | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1954 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | ODO Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 09.05.1954 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Neftyanik Baku | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 19.07.1953 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1953 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 03.08.1945 | | VVS | | Zenit | | 2:2 |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 05.07.1945 | | Zenit | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:2 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Neftyanik Baku | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Kairat | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | | Uralmash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Uralmash | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Uralmash | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Uralmash | | Tsvetmet | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Novosibirsk | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | DO Novosibirsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Avangard | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Avangard | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Novosibirsk | | Avangard | | 2:2 |
| |