Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Second qualifying round |
| 14.05.2023 | | Torpedo (Babruysk) | | Spartak (Shklow) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:3 |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Second qualifying round |
| 01.05.2023 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Niva (Chavusy) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, First Qualifying Round |
| 15.05.2022 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | FK Horki (Gorki) | | 2:6 (1:3) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Preliminary Round |
| 01.05.2022 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Niva (Chavusy) | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, First Qualifying Round |
| 23.05.2021 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | FK Kastyukovichy (Kastyukovichy) | | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Round 2 |
| 06.06.2020 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Round 1 |
| 16.05.2020 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Victoria (Maryina Horka) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 01.08.2015 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Spartak (Shklow) | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.2015 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Round 2 |
| 10.06.2015 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Belita-Vitex (Uzda) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, 1/32 finals |
| 23.06.2010 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 08.08.2009 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Veras (Niasvizh) | | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/32 finals |
| 12.07.2009 | | Myasakambinat (Vitebsk) | | Spartak (Shklow) | | 1:6 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/32 finals |
| 30.07.2008 | | Klechesk (Kletsk) | | Spartak (Shklow) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:2 |
| Kletsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals |
| 19.08.2007 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/32 finals |
| 28.07.2007 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | PMC Pastavy (Pastavy) | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 04.10.2006 | | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Spartak (Shklow) | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 20.09.2006 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/16 finals |
| 13.08.2006 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Zvyazda BDU (Minsk) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/32 finals |
| 05.07.2006 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | FK Maladzyechna (Maladzyechna) | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/16 finals |
| 23.07.2005 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/32 finals |
| 15.06.2005 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:3 |
| Shklow |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/32 finals |
| 14.07.2004 | | Spartak-VAR (Shklow) | | Granit (Mikashevichy) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/32 finals |
| 24.09.1992 | | Zarya (Yazyl) | | Spartak (Shklow) | | +:- |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/32 finals |
| 06.05.1992 | | Spartak (Shklow) | | Stankostroitel (Smorgon) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |