Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 19.06.2005 | | Presnya | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 30.05.2005 | | Pskov-2000 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2005 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2005 | | Pskov-2000 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2005 | | Volga Tver | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2004 | | Pskov-2000 | | BSK | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.06.2004 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2004 | | Pskov-2000 | | Almaz | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2004 | | Pskov-2000 | | FK Vidnoye | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2004 | | Pskov-2000 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Mosenergo | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | FK Pikalevo | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2003 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Arsenal | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Petrotrest | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 13.08.2003 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 17.07.2003 | | Mosenergo | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2003 | | FK Pikalevo | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2003 | | BSK | | Pskov-2000 | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2003 | | Svetogorets | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2002 | | Mosenergo | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2002 | | Neftyanik | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2002 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 24.06.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Pskov-2000 | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2002 | | Pskov-2000 | | Mosenergo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.05.2002 | | Pskov-2000 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2002 | | Volochanin-89 | | Pskov-2000 | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-2000 | | 3:3 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Avtomobilist | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 12.09.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | FK Rybinsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2001 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Pskov-2000 | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Volochanin-89 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Dynamo-SPb | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.06.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Svetogorets | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 28.05.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2001 | | Volochanin-89 | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 24.04.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2000 | | Pskov | | Avtomobilist | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2000 | | Neftyanik | | Pskov | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2000 | | Oazis | | Pskov | | 0:0 |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Pskov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | Pskov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2000 | | Avtomobilist | | Pskov | | 0:0 |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2000 | | Pskov | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.06.1998 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Pskov | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 10.06.1998 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Pskov | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 24.05.1998 | | Avtomobilist | | Pskov | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 21.05.1998 | | Mosenergo | | Pskov | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 06.05.1998 | | FK Khimki | | Pskov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 27.04.1998 | | Pskov | | CSKA-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.04.1998 | | Zenit-2 | | Pskov | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.10.1993 | | FK Gatchina | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 |
| Gatchina |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.10.1993 | | Erzi | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:2 |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.09.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1993 | | Mashinostroitel | | Trion-Volga | | 1:1 |
| Pskov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.07.1993 | | Bulat | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.07.1993 | | Mashinostroitel | | Erzi | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1993 | | Mashinostroitel | | FK Gatchina | | 1:1 |
| Pskov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1993 | | Mashinostroitel | | Vympel | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.04.1993 | | Mashinostroitel | | Kosmos-Kirovets | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.11.1992 | | Kosmos-Kirovets | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.11.1992 | | Smena-Saturn | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1992 | | Mashinostroitel | | Zenit | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.08.1992 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1992 | | Mashinostroitel | | Zvolma-Spartak | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.07.1992 | | Vympel | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.07.1992 | | Bulat | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.06.1992 | | Galaks | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.06.1992 | | Apeks | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.05.1992 | | Mashinostroitel | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1992 | | Mashinostroitel | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.05.1992 | | Volzhanin | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.04.1992 | | Mashinostroitel | | Kosmos-Kirovets | | 1:1 |
| |