USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Iskra | | Uralets | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Uralets | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.08.1962 | | Neftyanik Syzran | | Uralets | | 0:0 |
| Syzran |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Uralets | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Uralets | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Uralets | | Zenit | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.06.1962 | | Uralets | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Uralets | | 2:2 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Geolog | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.07.1961 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.07.1961 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Irtysh | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.06.1961 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, final |
| 27.10.1960 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Terek | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Shakhty |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.06.1960 | | Iskra | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.05.1960 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Neftyanik Syzran | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:3 (1:3) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 14.06.1959 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:2 |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 07.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:2 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 19.05.1959 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Spartak Frunze | | 1:1 |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1959 | | Kolkhozchy | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 |
| Aşgabat Municipal Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 26.04.1959 | | Khosilot | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:2 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 28.09.1958 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1958 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1958 | | Devon | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 10.09.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Khimik Berezniki | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 05.09.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | SKVO Sverglovsk | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 21.08.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 22.06.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 14.05.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 08.05.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | DO Novosibirsk | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Gornyak | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Baranov Factory | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | Krylya Sovetov Omsk | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:2 |
| |