USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.10.1970 | | Avtomobilist | | Meteor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.1970 | | Lori | | Meteor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.10.1970 | | Sevan | | Meteor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.10.1970 | | Meteor | | Narzan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 09.10.1970 | | Meteor | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 05.10.1970 | | Meteor | | Urozhay | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Meteor | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Znamya Truda | | Meteor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Meteor | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Kovrovets | | Meteor | | 0:0 |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.09.1970 | | Meteor | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.08.1970 | | Meteor | | Karabakh | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Meteor | | Araz | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.08.1970 | | Meteor | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.08.1970 | | Vinogradar | | Meteor | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Kolos | | Meteor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Alexandrovskoye |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.08.1970 | | Terek | | Meteor | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 28.07.1970 | | Meteor | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.1970 | | Meteor | | Lori | | 1:1 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.07.1970 | | Meteor | | Sevan | | 2:0 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Narzan | | Meteor | | 2:0 |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Uralan | | Meteor | | 1:0 |
| Elista |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Urozhay | | Meteor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Svetlograd |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 28.06.1970 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Meteor | | 1:1 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.06.1970 | | Oka | | Meteor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Meteor | | Kovrovets | | 2:1 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Meteor | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Meteor | | Vinogradar | | 5:0 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.05.1970 | | Meteor | | Kolos | | 2:0 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.05.1970 | | Meteor | | Terek | | 2:2 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.05.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Meteor | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Karabakh | | Meteor | | 2:2 |
| Stepanakert |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Meteor | | 2:1 |
| Mingechaur |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Araz | | Meteor | | 2:0 |
| Nakhchivan |