USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1984 | | Sever | | Atlantas | | 4:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1984 | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1984 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1984 | | Sever | | ShVSM | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.05.1984 | | Gomselmash | | Sever | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Sever | | Salyut | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Olenegorsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.09.1983 | | Sever | | Strela | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1983 | | Sever | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1983 | | Sever | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1983 | | ShVSM | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tallinn |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.10.1982 | | Zveinieks | | Sever | | 1:3 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1982 | | Sever | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.10.1982 | | Sever | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.10.1982 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novopolotsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1982 | | Sever | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.08.1982 | | Sever | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1982 | | Sever | | Spartak Oryol | | 3:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.06.1982 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Sever | | Dvina | | 5:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Sever | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1981 | | Sever | | Volzhanin | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1981 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1981 | | Sever | | Moskvich | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.09.1981 | | Sever | | Znamya Truda | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.09.1981 | | Sever | | TOZ | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.08.1981 | | Sever | | FShM | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.07.1981 | | Sever | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1981 | | Sever | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1981 | | TOZ | | Sever | | 3:7 (2:3) |
| Tula |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1980 | | Sever | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1980 | | Sever | | FShM | | 3:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1980 | | Sever | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1980 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.09.1980 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1980 | | Sever | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.09.1980 | | Sever | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1980 | | Sever | | Moskvich | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.08.1980 | | Sever | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.08.1980 | | Sever | | Saturn | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1980 | | Sever | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1980 | | Sever | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.06.1980 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1980 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1980 | | Sever | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1979 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Sever | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1979 | | Sever | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Sever | | TOZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1979 | | Sever | | FShM | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Sever | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1979 | | Sever | | Volzhanin | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1979 | | Volzhanin | | Sever | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1979 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1979 | | Sever | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.06.1979 | | Sever | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.10.1978 | | Sever | | Moskvich | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1978 | | Sever | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1978 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1978 | | Sever | | Saturn | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1978 | | Sever | | Volzhanin | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1978 | | Sever | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1978 | | Sever | | Novolipetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Olenegorsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1977 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1977 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1977 | | Sever | | Saturn | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.06.1977 | | Sever | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1977 | | Sever | | Elektron | | 3:2 |
| Kandalaksha |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1976 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1976 | | Sever | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1976 | | Sever | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1976 | | Sever | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1976 | | Sever | | Trud | | 3:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1976 | | Sever | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1976 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1976 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1975 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1975 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.09.1975 | | Sever | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.09.1975 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1975 | | Sever | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1975 | | Sever | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1975 | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1975 | | Sever | | Bug | | 3:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1975 | | Sever | | Elektron | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.05.1975 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1974 | | Sever | | Atlantas | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1974 | | Sever | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1974 | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 7:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.07.1974 | | Zhalgiris | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.06.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1974 | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Sever | | Dvina | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1974 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1974 | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1974 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1973 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1973 | | Sever | | Dvina | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1973 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1973 | | Sever | | Zhalgiris | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1972 | | Baltika | | Sever | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.10.1972 | | Sever | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1972 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1972 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Sever | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1972 | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | Sever | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.08.1972 | | Sever | | Zhalgiris | | 4:2 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.07.1972 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Sever | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Sever | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Sever | | Dvina | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1972 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.04.1972 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1971 | | Salyut | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Sever | | Dvina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Sever | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1971 | | Sever | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1971 | | Sever | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Sever | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.07.1971 | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.06.1971 | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1969 | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.08.1969 | | Sever | | Iskra Smolensk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.07.1969 | | Sever | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Pyatigorsk |
| 29.10.1968 | | Sever | | Olimp | | 3:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1968 | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | Sever | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.09.1968 | | Neva | | Sever | | 3:4 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1968 | | Sever | | Kovrovets | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Sever | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Sever | | Znamya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Sever | | Dvina | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1968 | | Sever | | Neva | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.06.1968 | | Sever | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1968 | | Kovrovets | | Sever | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.09.1967 | | Sever | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.08.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.07.1967 | | Sever | | Kovrovets | | 4:2 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.05.1967 | | Bolshevik | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.08.1966 | | Sever | | Velozavodets | | 4:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Sever | | Khimik Klin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1966 | | Saturn | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.07.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.06.1966 | | Avtomobilist | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Spartak Saransk | | Sever | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saransk Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Khimik Klin | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| Klin |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.10.1965 | | Sever | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.10.1965 | | Sever | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1965 | | Sever | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.09.1965 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1965 | | Sever | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.08.1965 | | Khimik Klin | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Klin |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1965 | | Sever | | Avangard Kolomna | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.08.1965 | | Sever | | Baltika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1965 | | Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.05.1965 | | Sever | | Khimik Klin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1965 | | Granitas | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1964 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tralflotovets | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Saturn | | Tralflotovets | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1964 | | Tralflotovets | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Shakhtyor Tula | | Tralflotovets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.06.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tralflotovets | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Tralflotovets | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1963 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Tralflotovets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sever | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sever | | ShVSM | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Atlantas | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Gomselmash | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Bug | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Avangard Kolomna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Granitas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Onezhets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Neva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Granitas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Onezhets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Sever | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Energiya Cheboksary | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Granitas | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Saturn | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Onezhets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Sputnik | | 2:1 |
| |