USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 23.06.1989 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 6:2 (3:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamyshin |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 16.05.1989 | | Goyazan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.04.1989 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.10.1988 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.09.1988 | | Goyazan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.07.1988 | | Terek | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 5:1 |
| Grozny |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.07.1988 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 03.07.1988 | | Kapaz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 09.06.1988 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 06.09.1987 | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 31.08.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shevardeni | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.08.1987 | | Karabakh | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 12.08.1987 | | Kapaz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.06.1987 | | Olimpiya | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.06.1987 | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.05.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kapaz | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.05.1987 | | Voskhod | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.05.1987 | | Kolkhozchi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.05.1987 | | Shevardeni | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.04.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.04.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.04.1986 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.04.1986 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.04.1986 | | Meshakhte | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 16.04.1986 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 08.08.1981 | | Khazar | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 05.08.1981 | | Kolkhozchi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 27.07.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Karabakh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 21.07.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 18.07.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 29.06.1981 | | Shirak | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 07.06.1981 | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 02.06.1981 | | Kotaik | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| Abovyan |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 30.05.1981 | | Karabakh | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 21.05.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkhozchi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 11.05.1981 | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 08.05.1981 | | Progress | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 25.04.1981 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 11.04.1981 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 05.04.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.07.1980 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Arabkir | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.05.1980 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1976 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Magaroeli | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1975 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1975 | | Khanki | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.09.1975 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.06.1975 | | Neftyanik Fergana | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| Fergana |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1975 | | Dzhizak | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1975 | | Avtomobilist Termez | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.05.1975 | | Progress | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1975 | | SKIF | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.10.1972 | | Trud | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1972 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.09.1972 | | Zvezda Odessa | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Druzhba | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.08.1972 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| Batumi |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Guria | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Trud | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Kuban | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1972 | | Mertskhali | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.10.1971 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.09.1971 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.08.1971 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.05.1971 | | Spartak Saransk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.09.1968 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.09.1968 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1968 | | Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Alexandrovskoye |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Labinsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khimik Balakovo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.09.1967 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 23.09.1967 | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.08.1967 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Alazani | | 1:2 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.07.1967 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.06.1967 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.09.1966 | | Mashinostroitel | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.08.1966 | | Tsement | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.06.1966 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1966 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.10.1965 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Meshakhte | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 19.09.1965 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.09.1965 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.07.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.05.1965 | | Urozhay | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.09.1964 | | Urozhay | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.08.1964 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1964 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.05.1964 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kapaz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Karabakh | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:5 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti Poti | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolheti Hobi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Khazar Sumgait | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Khazar Lenkoran | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Atommash | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Goyazan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kapaz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Gyandzhlik | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Karabakh | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkhozchi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Arabkir | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkhozchi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Khazar | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Progress | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Karabakh | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Guria | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zhalgiris | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shirak | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Baku | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Atlantas | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sperantsa | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKIF | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Magaroeli | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Guria | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Zhalgiris | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Zveinieks | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | SKIF | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Yangier | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mertskhali | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kalitva | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Metallurg | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Avtomobilist | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Tekstilshchik | | Metallurg | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Dashgyn | | Metallurg | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Magaroeli | | Metallurg | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Belgorod | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trud Engels | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dashgyn | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| Mingachevir |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Pyatigorsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Tsement | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Derbent | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Guria | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Shukura | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Meshakhte | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Alazani | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Inguri | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Tsement | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Shirak | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Baku | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Tsement | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Polad | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Terek | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Tsement | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Baku | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Spartak Brest | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Tallin | | Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Metallurg | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |