Football matches in December 2000 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16.12 | South Africa | | Liberia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Johannesburg |
05.12 | Algeria | | Romania XI | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Annaba | |||||||||
08.12 | Algeria | | Romania XI | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Annaba | |||||||||
10.12 | Hong Kong | | Estonia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Hong Kong | |||||||||
11.12 | UAE | | Kazakhstan | 5:2 (1:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
13.12 | Greece | | Yugoslavia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Xánthi | |||||||||
20.12 | Japan | | South Korea | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
20.12 | Mexico | | Argentina | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
USA, Los Angeles |
Day 2 | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Sturm | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
06.12 21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Valencia | 0:0 | |||||
Athens |
Day 2 | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
06.12 21:45 | Galatasaray | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
İstanbul |
Day 2 | |||||||||
05.12 19:45 | Arsenal | | Bayern | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 20:45 | Lyon | | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 2 | |||||||||
05.12 20:45 | Real Madrid | | Anderlecht | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
05.12 20:45 | Lazio | | Leeds United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roma |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
05.12 22:45 | Stuttgart | | Feyenoord | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:2 (1:2) | 4:3 | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
05.12 22:45 | 1860 München | | Parma | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:2 (0:2) | 2:4 | |||
München | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Barcelona | | Brugge | 1:1 (1:1) | 2:0 (2:0) | 3:1 | |||
Barcelona | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Slavia Praha | | Osijek | 5:1 (2:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 5:3 | |||
Praha | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Rosenborg | | Alavés | 1:3 (0:2) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
Trondheim | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Porto | | Español | 0:0 | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Porto | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Lausanne | | Nantes | 1:3 (0:1) | 3:4 (1:2) | 4:7 | |||
Lausanne | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Werder | | Bordeaux | 0:0 | 1:4 (1:2) | 1:4 | |||
Bremen | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | AÉK | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:4 (1:2) | 6:4 | |||
Athens | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Inter Milano | | Hertha | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Milano | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Liverpool | | Olympiakós Pireus | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:2 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | PAÓK | | PSV | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:3) | 0:4 | |||
Thessaloniki | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Hamburger SV | | Roma | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Hamburg | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Rayo Vallecano | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Madrid | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Kaiserslautern | | Rangers | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
07.12 22:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Shahtar Donetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Vigo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
23.12 | Al Salmiya | | Al Hilal | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||
Salmiya |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17.12 | Hearts of Oak | | Espérance | 3:1 (0:1) | 2:1 (0:1) | 5:2 | |||
Accra | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
02.12 | Espérance | | Hearts of Oak | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tunis |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Vasco da Gama | 3:4 (2:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Palmeiras | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | ||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Palmeiras | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Al Hilal | | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:1 (2:0) | 3:2 | ||||
Jeddah | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse | | Al Hilal | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Shizuoka |
Day 3 | |||||||||
03.12 | Carioca | | Harbour View | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tunapuna | |||||||||
03.12 | Joe Public | | Williams Connection | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tunapuna | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
01.12 | Williams Connection | | Carioca | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Couva |
Day 22 | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Admira Wacker | | LASK | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Rapid | | Bregenz | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Ried | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | |||||
Ried im Innkreis Stadion der Stadt Ried | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Wüstenrot | | Sturm | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
03.12 16:30 | GAK | | Tirol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Graz |
Day 21 | |||||||||
30.12 19:45 | Southampton | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
30.12 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Coventry City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
30.12 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
30.12 19:45 | Manchester City | | Charlton Athletic | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
30.12 19:45 | Arsenal | | Sunderland | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.12 19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Chelsea | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | West Ham United | | Charlton Athletic | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Arsenal | | Leicester City | 6:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Manchester City | | Derby County | 0:0 | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Aston Villa | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Everton | | Coventry City | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Bradford City | | Sunderland | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
26.12 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Leeds United | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
27.12 19:45 | Southampton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton |
Day 19 | |||||||||
22.12 19:45 | Coventry City | | Southampton | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Leicester City | | West Ham United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Chelsea | | Bradford City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Liverpool | | Arsenal | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Sunderland | | Manchester City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Charlton Athletic | | Everton | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Leeds United | | Aston Villa | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Derby County | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Manchester United | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Derby County | | Coventry City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Chelsea | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Everton | | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Leeds United | | Sunderland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Bradford City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Aston Villa | | Manchester City | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Southampton | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Leicester City | | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
17.12 19:45 | Manchester United | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
18.12 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | Sunderland | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | Southampton | | Leeds United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | West Ham United | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | Bradford City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | Charlton Athletic | | Manchester United | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | Chelsea | | Derby County | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | Arsenal | | Newcastle United | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 19:45 | Manchester City | | Everton | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Coventry City | | Leicester City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Liverpool | | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Arsenal | | Southampton | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | West Ham United | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Aston Villa | | Newcastle United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Manchester United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Bradford City | | Coventry City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Liverpool | | Charlton Athletic | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Leicester City | | Leeds United | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Derby County | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
03.12 19:45 | Chelsea | | Manchester City | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
04.12 19:45 | Sunderland | | Everton | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sunderland |
Day 26 | |||||||||
29.12 | Barnsley | | Watford | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
30.12 | Blackburn Rovers | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
30.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
30.12 | Huddersfield Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
30.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Norwich City | 0:0 | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
30.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
30.12 | Sheffield United | | Preston North End | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
30.12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Stockport County | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
26.12 | Barnsley | | Burnley | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
26.12 | Blackburn Rovers | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
26.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
26.12 | Fulham | | Watford | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Gillingham | | Crystal Palace | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Grimsby Town | | Stockport County | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
26.12 | Huddersfield Town | | Tranmere Rovers | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
26.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Norwich City | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Sheffield United | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
26.12 | Wimbledon | | Portsmouth | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Preston North End | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
22.12 | Crystal Palace | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
London | |||||||||
22.12 | Stockport County | | Gillingham | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Stockport | |||||||||
23.12 | Birmingham City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
23.12 | Burnley | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
23.12 | Crewe Alexandra | | Fulham | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Crewe | |||||||||
23.12 | Norwich City | | Barnsley | 0:0 | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
23.12 | Portsmouth | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
23.12 | Preston North End | | Grimsby Town | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
23.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
23.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Wimbledon | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
23.12 | Watford | | Huddersfield Town | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
23.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Nottingham Forest | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
16.12 | Crewe Alexandra | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Crewe | |||||||||
16.12 | Fulham | | Tranmere Rovers | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16.12 | Gillingham | | Preston North End | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
16.12 | Grimsby Town | | Norwich City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
16.12 | Portsmouth | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
16.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16.12 | Sheffield United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
16.12 | Stockport County | | Barnsley | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stockport | |||||||||
16.12 | Watford | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
16.12 | Wimbledon | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 | Burnley | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
17.12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Birmingham City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
09.12 | Barnsley | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
09.12 | Birmingham City | | Wimbledon | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
09.12 | Blackburn Rovers | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
09.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | Crewe Alexandra | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
09.12 | Crystal Palace | | Watford | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.12 | Huddersfield Town | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
09.12 | Norwich City | | Gillingham | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
09.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
09.12 | Preston North End | | Burnley | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
09.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Stockport County | 2:4 (2:2) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
09.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Grimsby Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
09.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Fulham | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
02.12 | Burnley | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
02.12 | Gillingham | | Birmingham City | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
02.12 | Grimsby Town | | Crystal Palace | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
02.12 | Huddersfield Town | | Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
02.12 | Portsmouth | | Norwich City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
02.12 | Preston North End | | Fulham | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
02.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Queens Park Rangers | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
02.12 | Stockport County | | Sheffield United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stockport | |||||||||
02.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
02.12 | Wimbledon | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Barnsley | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
03.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | Watford | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
05.12 | Crystal Palace | | Wimbledon | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
13.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Huddersfield Town | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
13.12 | Wimbledon | | Grimsby Town | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 90-32 | 101 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 76-39 | 91 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 76-45 | 87 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 64-52 | 78 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 59-48 | 78 | ||
6. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 60-52 | 74 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 50-54 | 72 | ||
8. | Wimbledon | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 71-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Watford | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 76-67 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 52-49 | 68 |
12.12 | Birmingham City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
13.12 | Liverpool | | Fulham | 3:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19.12 | Crystal Palace | | Sunderland | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.12 | Manchester City | | Ipswich Town | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Manchester |
19.12 | Luton Town | | Darlington | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
19.12 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Millwall | 2:1 (2:1)* | |||||
High Wycombe | |||||||||
19.12 | Reading | | York City | 1:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
19.12 | Notts County | | Wigan Athletic | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1)* | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19.12 | Oldham Athletic | | Peterborough United | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
20.12 | Leyton Orient | | Northwich Victoria | 3:2 aet (0:2, 2:2)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
08.12 | Walsall | | Barnet | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
09.12 | Chester City | | Oxford United | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
09.12 | Darlington | | Luton Town | 0:0 | |||||
Darlington | |||||||||
09.12 | AFC Bournemouth | | Nuneaton Borough | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
09.12 | Bristol City | | Kettering Town | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
09.12 | Northwich Victoria | | Leyton Orient | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Northwich | |||||||||
09.12 | Lincoln City | | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
09.12 | Swindon Town | | Gateshead | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Swindon | |||||||||
09.12 | Kidderminster Harriers | | Carlisle United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kidderminster | |||||||||
09.12 | Scunthorpe United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
09.12 | Cardiff City | | Cheltenham Town | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
09.12 | Southport | | Kingstonian | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Southport | |||||||||
09.12 | Morecambe | | Cambridge United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Morecambe | |||||||||
09.12 | York City | | Reading | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
York | |||||||||
09.12 | Rotherham United | | Northampton Town | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
10.12 | Blackpool | | Yeovil Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
10.12 | Millwall | | Wycombe Wanderers | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 | Canvey Island | | Southend United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Canvey Island | |||||||||
10.12 | Peterborough United | | Oldham Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
12.12 | Wigan Athletic | | Notts County | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wigan |
08.12 | Gravesend & Northfleet | | Notts County | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Gillingham |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15.12 20:15 | Unterhaching | | Eintracht | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Unterhaching | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Bochum | | Kaiserslautern | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Hansa | | Borussia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Freiburg | 0:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
16.12 15:30 | Köln | | Schalke 04 | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
16.12 20:15 | 1860 München | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
17.12 17:30 | Hertha | | Bayern | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
17.12 17:30 | Energie | | Werder | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Cottbus |
Day 17 | |||||||||
12.12 18:15 | Unterhaching | | Schalke 04 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Unterhaching | |||||||||
12.12 20:15 | Stuttgart | | Eintracht | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
12.12 20:15 | Wolfsburg | | Freiburg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
13.12 18:15 | Bochum | | Bayer 04 | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
13.12 20:15 | Hertha | | Kaiserslautern | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
13.12 20:15 | Energie | | 1860 München | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
13.12 20:15 | Köln | | Borussia | 0:0 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
13.12 20:15 | Bayern | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
13.12 20:15 | Hansa | | Werder | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
08.12 20:15 | Eintracht | | Wolfsburg | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | 1860 München | | Hansa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Borussia | | Unterhaching | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
09.12 15:30 | Freiburg | | Bochum | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
09.12 20:15 | Kaiserslautern | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
10.12 17:30 | Werder | | Köln | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
10.12 17:30 | Hamburger SV | | Energie | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
10.12 17:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hertha | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Köln | | 1860 München | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Borussia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Bochum | | Eintracht | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Hertha | | Freiburg | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
02.12 15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Schalke 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
02.12 20:15 | Bayern | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
03.12 17:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
03.12 17:30 | Energie | | Hansa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
20.12 20:15 | Unterhaching | | Werder | 0:0 | |||||
Unterhaching |
Day 17 | |||||||||
13.12 | Vitesse | | AZ | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
13.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Feyenoord | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
13.12 | Sparta | | NAC | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
16.12 | Willem II | | Fortuna Sittard | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
16.12 | NAC | | Vitesse | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
17.12 | Waalwijk | | Sparta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
17.12 | Roosendaal | | Heerenveen | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
17.12 | De Graafschap | | Utrecht | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
17.12 | Groningen | | Feyenoord | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
09.12 | AZ | | NEC | 0:0 | |||||
09.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Sparta | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
09.12 | De Graafschap | | Groningen | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
09.12 | Roda | | Willem II | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Vitesse | | Heerenveen | 0:0 | |||||
10.12 | Feyenoord | | Ajax | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
10.12 | Utrecht | | NAC | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
12.12 | Twente | | Roda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
13.12 | Heerenveen | | Willem II | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 | Roda | | PSV | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
02.12 | Willem II | | AZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
02.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Utrecht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
02.12 | Sparta | | De Graafschap | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
03.12 | NEC | | Twente | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
03.12 | Ajax | | Heerenveen | 6:2 (3:1) | |||||
03.12 | Waalwijk | | Groningen | 0:0 | |||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
12.12 | Waalwijk | | PSV | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
03.12 | Torpedo | | Dila | 5:0 | |||||
03.12 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | 0:1 | |||||
03.12 | Sioni | | Kolkheti 1913 | 0:4 | |||||
03.12 | Dinamo Batumi | | WIT Georgia | 1:1 | |||||
03.12 | Gorda | | Iberia | 0:0 | |||||
03.12 | TSU Armazi | | Merani-91 | 0:1 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
22.12 | Bari | | Lazio | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bari | |||||||||
22.12 | Roma | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
23.12 | Atalanta | | Inter | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
23.12 | Fiorentina | | Hellas Verona | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
23.12 | Milan | | Perugia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
23.12 | Napoli | | Parma | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
23.12 | Reggina | | Vicenza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
23.12 | Udinese | | Bologna | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
23.12 15:15 | Brescia | | Lecce | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brescia | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
16.12 | Napoli | | Reggina | 6:2 (3:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
16.12 | Perugia | | Bari | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perugia | |||||||||
17.12 | Bologna | | Atalanta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
17.12 | Lazio | | Roma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
17.12 | Parma | | Vicenza | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
17.12 | Udinese | | Fiorentina | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
17.12 | Hellas Verona | | Milan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
17.12 | Inter | | Brescia | 0:0 | |||||
17.12 15:00 | Lecce | | Juventus | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
09.12 | Reggina | | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
09.12 | Brescia | | Napoli | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
10.12 | Atalanta | | Perugia | 0:0 | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
10.12 | Bari | | Bologna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bari | |||||||||
10.12 | Juventus | | Parma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
10.12 | Roma | | Udinese | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
10.12 | Vicenza | | Lazio | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
10.12 | Fiorentina | | Inter | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Milan | | Lecce | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
02.12 | Lazio | | Reggina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
02.12 | Parma | | Atalanta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
03.12 | Bologna | | Vicenza | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
03.12 | Inter | | Juventus | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
03.12 | Napoli | | Bari | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
03.12 | Perugia | | Roma | 0:0 | |||||
Perugia | |||||||||
03.12 | Udinese | | Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
03.12 | Hellas Verona | | Brescia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Lecce | | Fiorentina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lecce |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15.12 | Campomaiorense | | Vitória | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
16.12 | Belenenses | | Alverca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
16.12 | União de Leiria | | Porto | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
17.12 | Braga | | Beira Mar | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
17.12 | Estrela | | Aves | 0:0 | |||||
17.12 | Marítimo | | Farense | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
17.12 | Benfica | | Gil Vicente | 0:0 | |||||
17.12 | Boavista | | Salgueiros | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
17.12 | Paços de Ferreira | | Sporting | 0:0 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
08.12 | Gil Vicente | | Boavista | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
09.12 | Sporting | | Belenenses | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
09.12 | Vitória | | Paços de Ferreira | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Alverca | | Benfica | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
10.12 | Farense | | Campomaiorense | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
10.12 | Salgueiros | | Estrela | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
10.12 | Marítimo | | Braga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
10.12 | Aves | | União de Leiria | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
11.12 | Porto | | Beira Mar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
01.12 | Belenenses | | Vitória | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
02.12 | Beira Mar | | Aves | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
02.12 | Braga | | Porto | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
03.12 | Boavista | | Alverca | 5:1 (4:0) | |||||
03.12 | Paços de Ferreira | | Farense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
03.12 | Estrela | | Gil Vicente | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
03.12 | Campomaiorense | | Marítimo | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
03.12 | União de Leiria | | Salgueiros | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
03.12 | Benfica | | Sporting | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
20.12 20:45 | Marseille | | Monaco | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
21.12 18:00 | Bordeaux | | Nantes | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
21.12 20:30 | Auxerre | | Lens | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
21.12 20:30 | Toulouse | | Guingamp | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
21.12 20:30 | Lille | | Bastia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
21.12 20:30 | Lyon | | Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
21.12 20:30 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Troyes | 0:0 | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
21.12 20:30 | Rennes | | Sedan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
16.12 17:15 | Guingamp | | Marseille | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
16.12 20:00 | Lens | | Bordeaux | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
16.12 20:00 | Metz | | Lille | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
16.12 20:00 | Monaco | | Rennes | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
16.12 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Auxerre | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
16.12 20:00 | Sedan | | Strasbourg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sedan | |||||||||
16.12 20:00 | Troyes | | Lyon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Troyes | |||||||||
17.12 18:30 | Nantes | | Toulouse | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
17.12 20:45 | Bastia | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
09.12 17:15 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Metz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Auxerre | | Troyes | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Guingamp | | Monaco | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Toulouse | | Lens | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Strasbourg | | Rennes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Lille | | Sedan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Lyon | | Bastia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
10.12 17:00 | Marseille | | Nantes | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
10.12 20:45 | Bordeaux | | Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
02.12 17:15 | Metz | | Lyon | 0:0 | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Monaco | | Strasbourg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Toulouse | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Sedan | | Paris Saint-Germain | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sedan | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Nantes | | Guingamp | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Bastia | | Auxerre | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Rennes | | Lille | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Troyes | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Troyes | |||||||||
03.12 20:45 | Lens | | Marseille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lens |
Day 24 | |||||||||
30.12 15:00 | Hibernian | | Dundee United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
30.12 15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Hearts | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Aberdeen | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Dundee United | | Celtic | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Motherwell | | Dundee | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Hearts | | Hibernian | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Kilmarnock | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Rangers | | St. Johnstone | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
23.12 15:00 | Dundee | | Aberdeen | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
23.12 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
23.12 15:00 | Hearts | | Dundee United | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
23.12 15:00 | Rangers | | Hibernian | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
23.12 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
23.12 15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Hibernian | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
16.12 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Mirren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
17.12 18:05 | Dundee United | | Rangers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Hibernian | | Dunfermline Athletic | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hearts | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
09.12 15:00 | St. Johnstone | | St. Mirren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Rangers | | Motherwell | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
10.12 18:05 | Dundee | | Celtic | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Celtic | | Dunfermline Athletic | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Kilmarnock | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
02.12 15:00 | Dundee | | St. Johnstone | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
03.12 14:35 | Hearts | | Rangers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
03.12 18:05 | Motherwell | | Hibernian | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
05.12 19:45 | St. Mirren | | Dundee United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
13.12 19:45 | Rangers | | Aberdeen | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Glasgow |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
30.12 | Vasco da Gama | | São Caetano | 0:0 | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:1 | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 1 | |||||||||
27.12 | São Caetano | | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17.12 | Grêmio | | São Caetano | 1:3 (1:0) | 2:3 (0:1) | 3:6 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
23.12 | Cruzeiro | | Vasco da Gama | 1:3 (1:1) | 2:2 (0:1) | 3:5 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
14.12 | São Caetano | | Grêmio | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16.12 | Vasco da Gama | | Cruzeiro | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
02.12 | Cruzeiro | | Internacional | 3:2 (2:1) | 1:1 (1:1) | 4:3 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
03.12 | Sport | | Grêmio | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Recife | |||||||||
09.12 | Paraná | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:3 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Curitiba | |||||||||
09.12 | São Caetano | | Palmeiras | 2:2 (1:2) | 4:3 (3:2) | 6:5 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
03.12 | Vasco da Gama | | Paraná | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
03.12 | Palmeiras | | São Caetano | 3:4 (2:3) | |||||
São Paulo |
30.12 | Dalian Shide | | Chongqing Lifan | 4:1 | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | South Melbourne | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 70-24 | 69 | ||
2. | Wollongong City Wolves | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 80-40 | 61 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 73-33 | 61 | ||
4. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 58-37 | 57 | ||
5. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42-33 | 50 | ||
6. | Melbourne Knights | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 61-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Adelaide Force | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54-54 | 43 | ||
8. | Football Kingz | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52-52 | 43 | ||
9. | Parramatta Power | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
10. | Sydney United | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46-56 | 42 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00* | |
17:00* | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
HK Breiðablik | 19:15 |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
16:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:3 | |
6:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |