USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 07.10.1969 | | Luch | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 27.09.1969 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Rassvet | | 0:1 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Irtysh | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 24.08.1969 | | Volgar | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1969 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1969 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Volga Gorkiy | | 0:1 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 21.06.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Sokol | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1969 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Rubin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1969 | | Zenit | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.11.1968 | | Traktor | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Polad | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Rubin | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 2:3 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Uralmash | | 0:4 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.07.1968 | | Volgar | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Shirak | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.05.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zenit | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Uralmash | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Rubin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.10.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Uralmash | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Stroitel Kurgan | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kurgan Stroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Neftyanik Syzran | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Syzran |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.05.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Iskra | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Stroitel Ufa | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 6:2 (2:2) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | 1:3 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | 3:4 (0:2) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 3:2 |
| Tambov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.07.1961 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Energiya | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 |
| Volzhsky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 0:1 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.06.1961 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Metallurg Kamensk-Uralksiy | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Uralmash | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.08.1960 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.08.1960 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Khimik Berezniki | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 31.07.1960 | | Iskra | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.07.1960 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 7:1 (3:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.06.1960 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.06.1960 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.06.1960 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.05.1960 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Zenit | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1959 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 6:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1959 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Zenit | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1959 | | Raketa | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 08.09.1959 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Admiralteyets | | 3:5 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 1:3 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 12.08.1959 | | Energiya | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| Volzhsky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 08.08.1959 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 6:0 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 28.07.1959 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1959 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 12.06.1959 | | Zenit | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 15.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1959 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 |
| Kadievka |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1958 | | Voronezh team | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 7:1 (4:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 21.09.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk Stroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Zenit | | 0:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1958 | | Avangard Nikolayev | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1958 | | SKVO Odessa | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 5:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 27.08.1958 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 4:1 |
| Kirovograd |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 22.08.1958 | | Spartak Kherson | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Kherson |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:3 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:1 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Voronezh team | | 1:5 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 03.06.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | SKVO Odessa | | 0:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Spartak Kherson | | 1:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Avangard Nikolayev | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1958 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 4:3 (1:3) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 25.04.1958 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Ufa | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 3:7 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Khimik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Kalinin Factory | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| |