Atommash (Volgodonsk), RussiaRussia, First divisionLosses |
01.11.1992 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Atommash | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Atommash | | Lada Tolyatti | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
13.10.1992 | KAMAZ | | Atommash | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
10.10.1992 | Rubin-TAN | | Atommash | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
19.09.1992 | Zenit Izhevsk | | Atommash | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
12.09.1992 | Atommash | | Svetotechnika | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
09.09.1992 | Atommash | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
02.09.1992 | Torpedo Miass | | Atommash | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Miass Torpedo Stadium | |||||||
30.08.1992 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Atommash | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
10.08.1992 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | | Atommash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||
18.07.1992 | Lada Tolyatti | | Atommash | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
30.06.1992 | Uralets | | Atommash | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||
27.06.1992 | Zvezda | | Atommash | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
09.06.1992 | Svetotechnika | | Atommash | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk | |||||||
06.06.1992 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Atommash | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
27.05.1992 | Atommash | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
19.05.1992 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Atommash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
16.05.1992 | Gastello | | Atommash | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Ufa |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |