2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Kilmarnock

Kilmarnock

Founded: 1869

Stadium: Rugby Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group H - place 2
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1998 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 3 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 3 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Group 1 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Group 8 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Section 1 - place 3

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League First stage
Scotland 2016/17, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Scotland 2015/16, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2014/15, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Scotland 2013/14, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2012/13, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2011/12, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2010/11, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2009/10, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2008/09, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Scotland 2007/08, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2006/07, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2005/06, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2004/05, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2003/04, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Scotland 2002/03, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 2001/02, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2000/01, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 1999/00 Premiere League - place 9
Scotland 1998/99 Premiere League - place 4
Scotland 1997/98 Premier Division - place 4
Scotland 1996/97 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1995/96 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1994/95 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1993/94 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1982/83 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1980/81 Premier Division - place 9
Scotland 1979/80 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1976/77 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1974/75 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1972/73 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1971/72 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1970/71 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1969/70 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1968/69 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1967/68 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1966/67 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1965/66 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1964/65 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1963/64 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1962/63 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1961/62 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1960/61 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1959/60 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1958/59 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1956/57 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1955/56 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1954/55 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1946/47 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1937/38 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1933/34 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1932/33 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1931/32 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1929/30 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1928/29 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1927/28 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1926/27 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1925/26 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1924/25 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1923/24 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1922/23 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1920/21 The League - place 11
Scotland 1919/20 The League - place 9
Scotland 1918/19 The League - place 8
Scotland 1917/18 The League - place 3
Scotland 1916/17 The League - place 6
Scotland 1915/16 The League - place 10
Scotland 1914/15 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1913/14 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1912/13 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1911/12 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1910/11 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1909/10 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1908/09 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1907/08 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1906/07 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1905/06 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1904/05 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1903/04 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1902/03 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1901/02 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1900/01 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1899/00 Division 1 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2017

05.10

Iran - Togo

05.10

Hong Kong - Laos

05.10

Myanmar - Thailand

06.10

Japan - New Zealand

07.10

Russia - South Korea

10.10

South Africa - Tunisia

10.10

Japan - Haiti

10.10

Russia - Iran

24.10

Grenada - Panama

09.11

Cambodia - Myanmar

10.11

Russia - Argentina

19.11

Fiji - Estonia

23.11

Vanuatu - Estonia

26.11

New Caledonia - Estonia

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK UfaArsenal

18:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru