Guadeloupe

National stadium: Stade St. Claude

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2011. Final tournament - Group C - place 4
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2009. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2007. Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, final round, group B - place 3

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 2 - place 2
Caribbean Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 9 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 7 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2010. Final tournament - place 2
Caribbean Championship 2010. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group E - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2008. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group F - place 1
Caribbean Cup 2007. Final tournament - place 4
Caribbean Cup 2007. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group H - place 2
Caribbean Cup 2005. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2001. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1999. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
Caribbean Cup 1999. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1995. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1993. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1992. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1991. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1989. Final tournament - Group A - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1989. Qualifying tournament - Zone C

Overall stats Coupe de l'Outre-Mer - overall stats
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2012 - place 3
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2010 - place 3
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2008 - place 3

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010

Clubs:

Arsenal (Petit-Bourg)
Capesterre (Capesterre Belle Eau)
Cygne Noir (Basse-Terre)
Etoile (Morne-à-l'Eau)
Juventus Saint-Anne (Saint-Anne)
La Gauloise (Basse-Terre)
La Juventa (Les Abymes)
Moulien (Le Moule)
Olympique (Morne-à-l'Eau)
Red Star (Pointe-a-Pitre)
Sainte-Rose (Sainte-Rose)
Siroco (Les Abymes)
Solidarité Scolaire (Baie-Mahault)
Zenith (Morne-à-l'Eau)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

LiverpoolRoma

19:45

Atlético NacionalBolívar

19:30

SantosEstudiantes

21:30

Deportivo LaraMillonarios

18:15

MalkiyaAl-Jazeera

20:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Suwaiq

20:00

Al AhedManama

16:30

Al JaishAl Zawra'a

17:30

Tampines RoversPersija

20:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimSông Lam Nghệ An

20:00

 

FK KalugaTorpedo

18:30

 

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

NeftchiMetallurg

18:00

BuxoroQizilqum

20:00

 

Derby CountyCardiff City

19:45

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

19:45

 

PalangaSūduva

18:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

0:0

LautokaMarist

1:1

 

ArsenalZenit

3:3

CSKAFK Krasnodar

2:1

FK TosnoAmkar

0:2

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

0:1

LokomotivFK Ufa

0:0

 

FK TambovShinnik

3:1

KubanAvangard

0:3

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

2:4

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

3:1

VeresDynamo

1:4

 

OlympikKarpaty

0:2

 

FK SumyDesna

0:2

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

2:0

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

2:1

KreminHirnyk-Sport

2:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

1:1

InguletsVolyn

1:0

 

Nyva TPolissya

2:1

SkalaPodillya

1:0

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:4

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

1:0

Metalist 1925Dnipro

3:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:1

SumqayıtQarabağ

0:1

NeftçiQəbələ

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

0:0

BanantsGandzasar

1:0

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

0:1

IslochFK Haradzeya

0:0

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

2:2

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

1:1

TobilAkzhayik

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

1:1

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:1

QayratKaysar

4:1

OrdabasyAstana

1:2

 

Red BullAltach

3:1

RapidAdmira Wacker

4:1

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

4:1

Stoke CityBurnley

1:1

Manchester CitySwansea City

5:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

2:0

 

AugsburgMainz 05

2:0

KölnSchalke 04

2:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

2:0

 

GironaEspañol

0:2

MálagaReal Sociedad

2:0

Las PalmasAlavés

0:4

AtléticoReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariBologna

0:0

UdineseCrotone

1:2

ChievoInter

1:2

LazioSampdoria

4:0

AtalantaTorino

2:1

JuventusNapoli

0:1

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

1:1

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

1:0

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

1:1

LillestrømRanheim

0:1

RosenborgStart

2:0

TromsøSandefjord

4:1

VålerengaMolde

0:0

 

TondelaAves

3:0

ChavesPortimonense

2:1

MoreirenseRio Ave

2:1

SportingBoavista

1:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

2:2

CeljeOlimpija

1:1

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

NiceMontpellier

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

2:1

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

HajdukDinamo

1:2

LokomotivaIstra 1961

0:0

 

KarvináTeplice

1:1

SlovanSlavia

0:0

 

DalkurdSundsvall

2:2

HäckenHammarby

2:2

AIKGöteborg

2:0

TrelleborgKalmar

0:1

 

PaideLevadia

1:3

 

TigreHuracán

0:2

Rosario CentralRacing Club

0:2

Atlético TucumánUnión

0:0

ArsenalRiver Plate

0:3

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

3:1

 

ParanáCorinthians

0:4

Atlético MineiroVitória

2:1

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:1

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:0

CearáSão Paulo

0:0

PalmeirasInternacional

1:0

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

0:0

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

3:1

Portland TimbersNew York City

3:0

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

5:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:2

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 Ц 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru