Zrinjski

Mostar

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 253

Founded: 1905

Stadium: Stadion pod Bijelim Brijegom

Other names:

 1905 Ц 1912  ĐŠK Hrvoje
 1912 Ц   Zrinski

Last results

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  16.08.2018Zrinjski Ludogorets1:1 (0:1)
 Široki Brijeg

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  09.08.2018Ludogorets Zrinjski1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  02.08.2018Valetta Zrinjski1:2 (0:1)
 Ta' Qali

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  26.07.2018Zrinjski Valetta1:1 (0:0)
 Mostar

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - South-Mediterranian, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 1

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 766
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru