World Cup 2006
Germany

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament, Europe

Qualifying tournament, South America

Qualifying tournament, Africa

Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

Qualifying tournament, Asia

Qualifying tournament, Oceania

Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

Group 1
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Netherlands12102027 - 332
2. Czech Republic1290335 - 1227
3. Romania1281320 - 1025
4. Finland1251621 - 1916
5. Macedonia1223711 - 249
6. Armenia122199 - 257
7. Andorra121294 - 345
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2005 20:30Finland Czech Republic0:3 (0:1)
 Helsinki
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2005 19:30Netherlands Macedonia0:0
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2005 16:00Andorra Armenia0:3 (0:1)
 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2005 20:30Czech Republic Netherlands0:2 (0:2)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2005 17:00Finland Romania0:1 (0:1)
 Helsinki
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2005 20:30Netherlands Andorra4:0 (3:0)
 Eindhoven
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2005 19:00Finland Macedonia5:1 (3:0)
 Tampere
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2005 17:30Czech Republic Armenia4:1 (0:0)
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2005 22:00Armenia Netherlands0:1 (0:0)
 Erevan
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2005 21:00Romania Czech Republic2:0 (1:0)
 Constanţa
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2005 16:00Andorra Finland0:0
 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2005 21:30Romania Andorra2:0 (2:0)
 Constanţa
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2005 20:00Macedonia Finland0:3 (0:2)
 Skopje
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2005 21:00Finland Netherlands0:4 (0:1)
 Helsinki
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2005 20:30Romania Armenia3:0 (2:0)
 Constanţa
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2005 17:00Czech Republic Macedonia6:1 (2:1)
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2005 20:30Netherlands Romania2:0 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2005 20:00Armenia Macedonia1:2 (0:1)
 Erevan
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2005 17:00Czech Republic Andorra8:1 (3:1)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2005 20:30Netherlands Armenia2:0 (2:0)
 Eindhoven
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2005 20:00Macedonia Romania1:2 (1:1)
 Skopje
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2005 16:50Andorra Czech Republic0:4 (0:2)
 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2005 20:00Romania Netherlands0:2 (0:1)
 Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2005 18:00Armenia Andorra2:1 (1:0)
 Erevan
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2005 17:00Czech Republic Finland4:3 (2:0)
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2004 20:30Andorra Netherlands0:3 (0:2)
 Spain, Barcelona
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2004 19:00Armenia Romania1:1 (0:1)
 Erevan
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2004 17:30Macedonia Czech Republic0:2 (0:0)
 Skopje
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2004 20:30Netherlands Finland3:1 (2:1)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2004 20:20Armenia Czech Republic0:3 (0:2)
 Erevan
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2004 15:00Andorra Macedonia1:0 (0:0)
 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2004 20:30Macedonia Netherlands2:2 (1:1)
 Skopje
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2004 17:00Czech Republic Romania1:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2004 17:00Finland Armenia3:1 (2:1)
 Tampere
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2004 21:00Armenia Finland0:2 (0:1)
 Erevan
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2004 20:30Netherlands Czech Republic2:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2004 19:00Andorra Romania1:5 (1:3)
 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2004 20:30Romania Macedonia2:1 (1:0)
 Craiova
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2004 17:00Finland Andorra3:0 (1:0)
 Tampere
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2004 20:30Romania Finland2:1 (0:0)
 Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2004 20:00Macedonia Armenia3:0 (2:0)
 Skopje

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

18:00

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

MelgarPalmeiras

21:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

19:30

YeniseyFK Orenburg

20:00

ArsenalSpartak

20:30

 

ZenitSibir-2

17:30

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SumyBalkany

13:00

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:00

VolynIngulets

18:00

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

16:00

FK MynaiNyva V

16:00

Nyva TVeres

18:00

 

KreminMetalurh

17:00

EnerhiyaTavriya

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:30

Real PharmaMyr

17:30

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

18:45

Dynamo BrSlavia

20:45

 

Den HaagExcelsior

18:30

Willem IIPSV

20:45

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

21:00

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

19:30

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:30

GetafeReal Madrid

21:30

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

19:00

HelsingborgsSundsvall

19:00

KalmarGöteborg

19:00

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

0:2

HuracánEmelec

1:2

UniversidadOlimpia

3:3

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

2:0

Atlético MineiroNacional

0:1

LibertadGrêmio

0:2

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

1:2

Zob AhanAl Wasl

2:0

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

1:0*

Al AinAl-Duhail

0:2

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

0:1

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Shanghai SIPGSydney

2:2

PersijaCeres-Negros

2:3

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

1:2

Tigres UANLMonterrey

0:1

 

WatfordSouthampton

1:1

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

 

De GraafschapEmmen

1:0

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

2:2

AZHeracles Almelo

2:1

AjaxVitesse

4:2

 

HuescaEibar

2:0

Real ValladolidGirona

1:0

AlavésBarcelona

0:2

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

4:1

ValmieraJelgava

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru