Mladá Boleslav

Mladá Boleslav

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 162

Founded: 1902

Stadium: Městský stadion

Other names:

 1902 Ц 1910  SSK Mladá Boleslav
 1910 Ц 1919  Mladoboleslavský SK
 1919 Ц 1948  Aston Villa
 1948 Ц 1949  Sokol Aston Villa
 1949 Ц 1959  ZSJ AZNP
 1959 Ц 1965  Spartak
 1965 Ц 1971  Škoda
 1971 Ц 1990  Auto Škoda
 1990 Ц 1992  FK Mladá Boleslav
 1992 Ц 1994  Slavia
 1994 Ц 1995  Bohemians
 1995 Ц   FK Mladá Boleslav

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Group C - place 4
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group G - place 5

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2011 - Final

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru