Czech Champiopnship 2011/12

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slovan30206468 - 2966CL84328 - 1528122140 - 1438
2.Sparta30204651 - 2564EL92421 - 1529112230 - 1035
3.Viktoria Plzeň30196566 - 3363EL103239 - 163393327 - 1730
4.Mladá Boleslav301551049 - 3450EL92427 - 172963622 - 1721
5.Teplice301210836 - 304673522 - 182457314 - 1222
6.Dukla301191042 - 354274427 - 162545615 - 1917
7.Slovácko301251329 - 324171716 - 202254613 - 1219
8.Baumit301171254 - 434082529 - 142635725 - 2914
9.Příbram301161344 - 563964523 - 222252821 - 3417
10.Dynamo30981330 - 513574421 - 22252499 - 2910
11.Sigma301110942 - 383465424 - 192355518 - 1911
12.Slavia308101228 - 343476221 - 92714107 - 257
13.Hradec Králové30871522 - 383153711 - 141834811 - 2413
14.Baník30771631 - 482833918 - 261244713 - 2216
15.Bohemians 190530661820 - 542446513 - 171820137 - 376
16.Viktoria Žižkov30542123 - 551943814 - 211511139 - 344

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012 17:30Mladá Boleslav Baumit3:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2012 18:00Dynamo Mladá Boleslav1:0 (0:0)
 České Budějovice
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2012 17:00Mladá Boleslav Viktoria Plzeň0:1 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2012 17:00Dukla Mladá Boleslav1:2 (0:2)
 Praha
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2012 19:15Mladá Boleslav Sparta2:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2012 20:15Mladá Boleslav Sigma2:3 (1:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012 16:00Mladá Boleslav Teplice0:1 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2012 17:00Hradec Králové Mladá Boleslav2:0 (1:0)
 Hradec Králové
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2012 16:00Mladá Boleslav Příbram2:2 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2012 19:30Slovan Mladá Boleslav2:1 (0:1)
 Liberec
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2012 17:00Mladá Boleslav Slavia3:2 (2:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2012 15:00Mladá Boleslav Baník2:1 (2:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2011 18:30Slovácko Mladá Boleslav1:0 (1:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 16:00Mladá Boleslav Dynamo3:1 (2:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2011 17:00Mladá Boleslav Dukla3:1 (1:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011 18:20Sparta Mladá Boleslav0:3 (0:1)
 Praha
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2011 17:00Mladá Boleslav Bohemians 19052:0 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2011 17:00Sigma Mladá Boleslav1:1 (1:1)
 Olomouc
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011 17:00Teplice Mladá Boleslav1:3 (1:1)
 Teplice
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011 16:00Mladá Boleslav Hradec Králové1:1 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2011 17:00Příbram Mladá Boleslav2:0 (2:0)
 Příbram
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011 20:15Mladá Boleslav Slovan1:4 (0:2)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2011 20:15Slavia Mladá Boleslav1:1 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2011 17:00Mladá Boleslav Viktoria Žižkov2:0 (2:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2011 18:20Baník Mladá Boleslav1:4 (0:1)
 Ostrava
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2011 17:00Mladá Boleslav Slovácko1:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2011 16:45Baumit Mladá Boleslav0:0
 Jablonec nad Nisou

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru