Argentinian championship, National 1985, Losers, Round 2 |
| 24.03.1985 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Losers, Round 2 |
| 20.03.1985 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group H |
| 17.03.1985 | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group H |
| 10.03.1985 | | Español | | Juventud Antoniana | | 5:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group H |
| 06.03.1985 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Instituto | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group H |
| 03.03.1985 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Español | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group H |
| 24.02.1985 | | Instituto | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group H |
| 17.02.1985 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, Second Stage, Groups G/H |
| 08.05.1983 | | Loma Negra | | Juventud Antoniana | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, Second Stage, Groups G/H |
| 04.05.1983 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Argentinos Juniors | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, Second Stage, Groups G/H |
| 30.04.1983 | | Racing de Córdoba | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, Second Stage, Groups G/H |
| 27.04.1983 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, Second Stage, Groups G/H |
| 24.04.1983 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Racing de Córdoba | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, Second Stage, Groups G/H |
| 17.04.1983 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Loma Negra | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group C |
| 10.04.1983 | | Juventud Antoniana | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group C |
| 03.04.1983 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Atlético Santa Rosa | | 7:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group C |
| 31.03.1983 | | Rosario Central | | Juventud Antoniana | | 6:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group C |
| 27.03.1983 | | Atlético Santa Rosa | | Juventud Antoniana | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group C |
| 20.03.1983 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Rosario Central | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group C |
| 13.03.1983 | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 20.12.1978 | | Talleres | | Juventud Antoniana | | 7:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 17.12.1978 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Newell's Old Boys | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 13.12.1978 | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 10.12.1978 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Atlético Ledesma | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 06.12.1978 | | Estudiantes | | Juventud Antoniana | | 8:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 03.12.1978 | | Juventud Antoniana | | All Boys | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 29.11.1978 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Racing Club | | 4:5 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 26.11.1978 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Talleres | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 22.11.1978 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Juventud Antoniana | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 19.11.1978 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 15.11.1978 | | Atlético Ledesma | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 12.11.1978 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Estudiantes | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 08.11.1978 | | All Boys | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 05.11.1978 | | Racing Club | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 30.11.1975 | | Bartolomé Mitre | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 23.11.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Temperley | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 16.11.1975 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Juventud Antoniana | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 12.11.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Colón | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 09.11.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Talleres | | 3:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 05.11.1975 | | Racing Club | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 02.11.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Atlanta | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 26.10.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 19.10.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Bartolomé Mitre | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 12.10.1975 | | Temperley | | Juventud Antoniana | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 08.10.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Newell's Old Boys | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 05.10.1975 | | Colón | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 01.10.1975 | | Talleres | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 28.09.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Racing Club | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 24.09.1975 | | Atlanta | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 21.09.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Juventud Antoniana | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 16.12.1973 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Chacarita Juniors | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 09.12.1973 | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Juventud Antoniana | | 5:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 02.12.1973 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 25.11.1973 | | Racing Club | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 18.11.1973 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Juventud Antoniana | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 14.11.1973 | | Juventud Antoniana | | River Plate | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 11.11.1973 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Juventud Antoniana | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 04.11.1973 | | Juventud Antoniana | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 01.11.1973 | | San Martín Mendoza | | Juventud Antoniana | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 28.10.1973 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Colón | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 24.10.1973 | | Cipolletti | | Juventud Antoniana | | 5:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 21.10.1973 | | Juventud Antoniana | | San Martín Tucumán | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 14.10.1973 | | Instituto | | Juventud Antoniana | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 10.10.1973 | | Juventud Antoniana | | All Boys | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 05.10.1973 | | Estudiantes | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 12.12.1971 | | Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 08.12.1971 | | Juventud Antoniana | | San Martín Mendoza | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 05.12.1971 | | Belgrano | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 28.11.1971 | | San Martín Tucumán | | Juventud Antoniana | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 21.11.1971 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | 6:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 14.11.1971 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Banfield | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 07.11.1971 | | Kimberley | | Juventud Antoniana | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 03.11.1971 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Argentinos Juniors | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 31.10.1971 | | River Plate | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 24.10.1971 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Don Orione | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 20.10.1971 | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Juventud Antoniana | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 17.10.1971 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Independiente | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 12.10.1971 | | Huracán Buenos Aires | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 09.10.1971 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Newell's Old Boys | | 0:2 |
| |