13.10.1973 < | Football matches for 14.10.1973 | > 15.10.1973 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Saprissa | | Comunicaciones | 4:0 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:1 | ||||
San José |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Zarya | | CSKA | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Zenit | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Spartak | | Pakhtakor | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lvov | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
SKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Ararat | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Minsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Simmering | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Berchem | | Anderlecht | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Beringen | | Diest | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Beveren-Waas | | Standard | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Beveren | |||||||||
Liège | | Beerschot | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Cercle | | Mechelen | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Brugge |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig | | Arminia Hannover | 4:1 | ||||||
Osnabrück | | Heider SV | 2:1 | ||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Holstein | 2:2 | ||||||
Olympia | | OSV Hannover | 4:0 | ||||||
Concordia | | Meppen | 2:1 | ||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Oldenburg | 6:0 | ||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Wolfsburg | 1:1 | ||||||
Lübeck | | Sankt Pauli | 2:4 | ||||||
Pinneberg | | Phönix | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | BFC Preussen | 4:0 | ||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Südost | 1:1 | ||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Neukölln | 2:2 | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Westend | 1:1 | ||||||
Spandauer SV | | Blau-Weiß | 3:2 | ||||||
Alemannia Berlin | | Tennis Borussia | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Wattenscheid | | Alemannia Aachen | 5:0 | ||||||
Bayer 05 | | Erkenschwick | 2:1 | ||||||
Preußen Muenster | | DJK Gütersloh | 0:1 | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | | Mülheim | 0:1 | ||||||
Sportfreunde | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:3 | ||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Westfalia | 2:1 | ||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Union | 1:0 | ||||||
Viktoria | | Arminia Gütersloh | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wattenscheid | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 102-39 | 55 | ||
2. | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 85-43 | 54 | ||
3. | Bayer 05 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 82-40 | 51 | ||
4. | Mülheim | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 76-49 | 44 | ||
5. | Preußen Muenster | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 57-49 | 38 | ||
6. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 63-50 | 37 | ||
7. | Alemannia Aachen | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 57-55 | 37 | ||
8. | Schwarz-Weiß | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 57-53 | 34 | ||
9. | DJK Gütersloh | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 54-55 | 32 | ||
10. | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47-58 | 32 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Borussia Neunkirchen | | Mainz 05 | 2:0 | ||||||
Homburg | | Eintracht Bad-Kreuznach | 0:0 | ||||||
Wormatia | | Röchling | 3:1 | ||||||
Pirmasens | | Saarbrücken | 0:1 | ||||||
Alsenborn | | Speyer | 2:1 | ||||||
Neuendorf | | Theley | 2:1 | ||||||
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | | Südwest | 1:1 | ||||||
Ensdorf | | Landau | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35-19 | 22 | ||
2. | Rosario Central | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25-11 | 22 | ||
3. | Huracán | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29-15 | 21 | ||
4. | Belgrano | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-18 | 20 | ||
5. | Boca Juniors | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 30-19 | 18 | ||
6. | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28-17 | 18 | ||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32-27 | 16 | ||
8. | Independiente Avellaneda | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23-21 | 16 | ||
9. | Atlético Tucumán | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25-24 | 16 | ||
10. | Independiente Rivadavia | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21-27 | 13 |
Fortaleza | | Nacional | 2:2 | ||||||
Figueirense | | América-MG | 0:0 | ||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Santos | 1:1 | ||||||
Sport | | Bahia | 0:0 | ||||||
Coritiba | | Fluminense | 1:0 | ||||||
Sergipe | | Palmeiras | 0:0 | ||||||
São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | ||||||
Guarani | | CRB | 1:1 | ||||||
Tiradentes | | Internacional | 1:2 | ||||||
Atlético-MG | | Ceará | 0:0 | ||||||
Goiás | | Santa Cruz | 5:1 | ||||||
Vitória | | Desportiva | 2:1 | ||||||
Comercial-MS | | América-RN | 4:3 | ||||||
Rio Negro | | Náutico | 1:0 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Remo | 3:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |