USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 28.09.1969 | | Lernagorts | | Mertskhali | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 07.09.1969 | | Lernagorts | | Kakheti | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 03.09.1969 | | Lernagorts | | Alazani | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 02.07.1969 | | Lernagorts | | Inguri | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 12.06.1969 | | Lernagorts | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 08.06.1969 | | Lernagorts | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 20.05.1969 | | Lernagorts | | Lori | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.05.1968 | | Lernagorts | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.04.1968 | | Lernagorts | | Kolkhida | | 1:0 |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.07.1967 | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.06.1967 | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Maykop | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.05.1967 | | Sevan | | Lernagorts | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Lernagorts | | Guria | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.10.1966 | | Sevan | | Lernagorts | | 0:4 |
| Echmiadzin |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Maykop | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | +:- |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.08.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.08.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Kolkhida | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.07.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Sevan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.07.1966 | | Lori | | Lernagorts | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 30.06.1966 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lernagorts | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.06.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.06.1966 | | Uralan | | Lernagorts | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.06.1966 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Lernagorts | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.06.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Tsement | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.10.1965 | | Polad | | Lernagorts | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 19.09.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.09.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.09.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.07.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Alazani | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.07.1965 | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.06.1964 | | Lernagorts | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 31.05.1964 | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Baku | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Lernagorts | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.04.1964 | | Lernagorts | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lori | | Lernagorts | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Guria | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Avtomobilist | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Shukura | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dashgyn | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Kolkhida | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Magaroeli | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Araz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Shukura | | Lernagorts | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Araks | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Iriston | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Groznyi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Nadikvari | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Araks | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Derbent | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Shukura | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Magaroeli | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Kolkhida | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Alazani | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Lori | | 2:0 |
| Yerevan |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Inguri | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Araks | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Uralan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Derbent | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Inguri | | Lernagorts | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Lernagorts | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Baku | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay | | Lernagorts | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Kolkhida | | 3:1 |
| |