USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Elektron Novgorod | | Motor | | 0:0 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Onezhets | | Motor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Motor | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Motor | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1970 | | Dvina | | Motor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.08.1970 | | Iskra | | Motor | | 2:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1970 | | Motor | | Desna | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1970 | | Zveinieks | | Motor | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Motor | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.06.1970 | | Motor | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.06.1970 | | Spartak Oryol | | Motor | | 0:2 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1970 | | Motor | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Motor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Motor | | Dvina | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1970 | | Motor | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.05.1970 | | Motor | | Elektron Pskov | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Motor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Desna | | Motor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Atlantas | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Onezhets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Elektron Novgorod | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Atlantas | | Motor | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Motor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Motor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Motor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Motor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron Pskov | | Motor | | 1:1 |
| |