Norway 1991

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viking22125537 - 2741CL82124 - 132643413 - 1415
2.Rosenborg22106638 - 2836UC65024 - 72341614 - 2113
3.Start22104831 - 213452415 - 111752416 - 1017
4.Lyn22810426 - 263455114 - 112035312 - 1514
5.Lillestrøm2294931 - 273152414 - 81742517 - 1914
6.Tromsø2294928 - 343152413 - 111742515 - 2314
7.Molde2276933 - 382743418 - 221533515 - 1612
8.Kongsvinger2276926 - 342733517 - 22124349 - 1215
9.Sogndal2276922 - 312753314 - 13182368 - 189
10.Brann2268822 - 252624510 - 121044312 - 1316
11.Fyllingen2267921 - 212543415 - 13152456 - 810
12.Strømsgodset22561130 - 3321CWC32612 - 121124518 - 2110

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru