Serbia 2023/24, Superliga

First stage

Radnički, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda30252378 - 2577132042 - 941120336 - 1636
2.Partizan30224466 - 3570121234 - 1837103232 - 1733
3.TSC30179457 - 296084326 - 162895131 - 1332
4.Radnički 1923301621249 - 4750101429 - 203161820 - 2719
5.Vojvodina30148849 - 425094225 - 163154624 - 2619
6.Čukarički30139844 - 334885227 - 162954617 - 1719
7.Mladost301171230 - 404074419 - 152543811 - 2515
8.Napredak301161331 - 393953712 - 171863619 - 2221
9.Novi Pazar301061435 - 403673523 - 202433912 - 2012
10.Spartak301041629 - 443460916 - 251844713 - 1916
11.Radnički30961533 - 403363616 - 182133917 - 2212
12.IMT30951634 - 473244716 - 211651918 - 2616
13.Javor30941728 - 453172619 - 202322119 - 258
14.Voždovac30791438 - 483065427 - 1923141011 - 297
15.Železničar30751834 - 592652821 - 2617231013 - 339
16.Radnik30381919 - 411714106 - 20724913 - 2110

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2024 16:00Novi Pazar Radnički2:2 (1:1)
 Novi Pazar
Day 14
Day 13
Day 11
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2023 16:00Radnik Radnički0:0
 Surdulica

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

HuachipatoThe Strongest

18:00

BotafogoUniversitario

19:00

BolívarFlamengo

20:30

Independiente del VallePalmeiras

19:30

NacionalDeportivo Táchira

19:00

LibertadRiver Plate

20:00

Real TomayapoBelgrano

20:30

DanubioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

Deportivo Rayo ZulianoSportivo Ameliano

22:00

Coquimbo UnidoRacing Club Avellaneda

18:00

BragantinoLuqueño

21:00

Yokohama F. MarinosUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Central Coast MarinersAbdish-Ata

20:00

Columbus CrewMonterrey

20:15

 

FK OrenburgDynamo

18:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodLokomotiv

18:15

FK KrasnodarBaltika

20:30

ZenitRubin

20:30

 

AlaniyaKuban

17:00

NeftekhimikShinnik

18:00

VolgarTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenChernomorets

18:00

AkronLeningradets

18:30

FK KhimkiKAMAZ

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskRodina

19:00

SokolYenisey

19:00

Dynamo MahachkalaArsenal

19:30

 

MetallurgFK Chelyabinsk

RotorVeles

ChaikaFK Ufa

FK Krasnodar-2FK Murom

14:30

FK NovosibirskRodina-2

19:30

 

Mashuk-KMVDynamo Bryansk

VolgaKhimik

IrtyshSpartak Kostroma

AvangardFK Kaluga

TekstilshchikTorpedo Miass

18:00

 

PobedaFK Sevastopol

16:00

Kuban-HoldingSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

20:00

EvertonLiverpool

20:00

Manchester UnitedSheffield United

20:00

 

Coventry CityHull City

19:45

 

TwenteAlmere City

20:00

 

PanevėžysDžiugas

18:00

TransINVESTHegelmann Litauen

18:00

Žalgiris KaunasBanga

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusDainava

20:00

 

MonacoLille

19:00

LorientParis Saint-Germain

19:00

MarseilleNice

21:00

 

AIKVärnamo

19:00

BrommapojkarnaSirius

19:00

GöteborgHäcken

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1*

Metalist 1925Obolon

1:1*

ShakhtarZorya

2:1*

 

Real PharmaKudrivka

0:1*

ChaikaSkala 1911

2:0*

 

VanAlashkert

2:3

West ArmeniaArarat

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

3:4

 

SevillaMallorca

2:1

 

RomaBologna

1:3

MilanInter

1:2

 

WartaStal

5:2

 

FarenseBenfica

1:3

 

RudešVaraždin

0:2

 

ElfsborgKalmar

1:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru