Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.06.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Veres | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 14.06.2003 | | Bukovyna | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Techno-Center | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 04.06.2003 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 31.05.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Halychyna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2003 | | Enerhetyk | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 18.05.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Karpaty-3 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | LUKOR | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.2003 | | Naftovyk | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 03.05.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Chornohora | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2003 | | Systema-KHP | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Nyva | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2003 | | Podillya | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 05.04.2003 | | Dynamo-3 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 10.11.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 27.10.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Podillya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 20.10.2002 | | Nyva | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Systema-KHP | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 05.10.2002 | | Chornohora | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Naftovyk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.2002 | | LUKOR | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 15.09.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 08.09.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Enerhetyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 31.08.2002 | | Halychyna | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 25.08.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 18.08.2002 | | Techno-Center | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 04.08.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Bukovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 28.07.2002 | | Veres | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 15.06.2002 | | Techno-Center | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Podillya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 01.06.2002 | | Enerhetyk | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2002 | | FK Ternopil | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 18.05.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Veres | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2002 | | Naftovyk | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Halychyna | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | LUKOR | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 14.04.2002 | | SKA-Orbita | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 06.04.2002 | | Chornohora | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.03.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Bukovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 24.03.2002 | | Sokil | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.03.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | FK Krasyliv | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 16.03.2002 | | Dynamo Lviv | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Dynamo Lviv | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 15.11.2001 | | FK Krasyliv | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 09.11.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Sokil | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.2001 | | Bukovyna | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Chornohora | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | SKA-Orbita | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2001 | | LUKOR | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 25.09.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Karpaty-3 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2001 | | Halychyna | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Naftovyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2001 | | Veres | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2001 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.08.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Enerhetyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 05.08.2001 | | Podillya | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.07.2001 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Techno-Center | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.07.2001 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | -:- |
| |