LokomotivDonetsk |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1967/68 - Crimean zone, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - Ukrainian SSR zone 3, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - Ukrainian SSR zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1963 - Ukrainian SSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - Ukrainian SSR zone, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - Ukrainian SSR zone 2, final
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 4, quarterfinal
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 1 - place 22
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 1 - place 23
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 1 - place 22
- - - USSR 1970, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 - place 3 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 12 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B Ukrainian SSR, final - place 7
- - USSR 1967, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 9
- - USSR 1966, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
- - USSR 1965, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-42 - place 38
- - USSR 1964, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 - place 23
- - USSR 1963, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
- USSR, class B 1962 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 - place 9 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 13
- USSR, class B 1960 Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 4
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 5 - place 5
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 4 - place 9
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18.05 | Nashville - Atlanta United | 12:45 |
18.05 | Charlotte - Los Angeles Galaxy | 19:30 |
18.05 | Cincinnati - St. Louis City | 19:30 |
18.05 | Inter Miami - DC United | 19:30 |
18.05 | New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union | 19:30 |
18.05 | New York City - New York Red Bulls | 19:30 |
18.05 | Toronto - Montréal | 19:30 |
18.05 | Austin - Sporting Kansas City | 19:30 |
18.05 | Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew | 19:30 |
18.05 | Houston Dynamo - Dallas | 19:30 |
18.05 | Minnesota United - Portland Timbers | 19:30 |
18.05 | Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids | 19:30 |
18.05 | San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City | 19:30 |
18.05 | Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps | 19:30 |
Local time
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |