USSR, class B 1951 |
| 11.11.1951 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Kalinin team | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius National Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 21.10.1951 | | Kalinin team | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 14.09.1951 | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Kalinin team | | 1:1 |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 08.09.1951 | | Kalinin team | | Burevestnik | | 2:2 |
| Kalinin Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 29.07.1951 | | Kalinin team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Kalinin Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 22.07.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Kalinin team | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow Dzerzhinets Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 18.07.1951 | | Kalinin team | | Dynamo Yerevan | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 15.07.1951 | | Kalinin team | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 14.06.1951 | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | Kalinin team | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 22.04.1951 | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | Kalinin team | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 01.04.1951 | | Neftyanik | | Kalinin team | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 25.08.1946 | | MVO | | Elektrosila | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 03.06.1946 | | DO Sverdlovsk | | MVO | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 31.05.1946 | | DO Sverdlovsk | | MVO | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 23.05.1946 | | Dzerzhinets | | MVO | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 12.05.1946 | | DO Novosibirsk | | MVO | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 24.08.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | MVO | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 05.08.1945 | | MVO | | DKA Tbilisi | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 01.07.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | MVO | | 1:1 |
| Molotov Stalin Factory Stadium |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 20.06.1945 | | Traktor | | MVO | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Metallurg Moscow | | MVO | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | MVO | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | MVO | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | MVO | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | MVO | | Sverdlov Factory | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Metallurg Moscow | | MVO | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Metro | | MVO | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Minsk | | MVO | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | MVO | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | MVO | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | MVO | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | MVO | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | MVO | | Metro | | 1:1 |
| |