Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | FK Volgodonsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Kuban-D | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Rotor-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Salyut | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.08.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Energiya-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.08.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Fakel-D | | 6:1 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Niva | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1997 | | Kuban-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Rotor-D | | 5:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Energiya-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Rassvet | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Dynamo Mihailovka | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Rotor-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.09.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Salyut-Yukos | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Chernomorets-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Kuban | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Shakhtyor | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Rotor-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Izumrud | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Niva | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Rostselmash-D | | 6:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Avangard-Kolos | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.06.1996 | | Chernomorets-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | APK | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.05.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Shakhtyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1995 | | Ritm | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.07.1995 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Shakhtyor | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 22.06.1995 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Ritm | | 2:0 |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.05.1995 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | APK | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Metallurg Krasnty Sulin | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1995 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Avangard | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.04.1995 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | FK Orel | | 2:1 |
| Yuzhny |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.10.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.10.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Turbostroitel | | 5:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1994 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Volgar | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.08.1994 | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 0:3 |
| Dyatkovo |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Khimik Dankov | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Rotor-D | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1994 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:2 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.05.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Atommash | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Kolos | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | 3:1 |
| |