USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 12.09.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 29.08.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Pishchevik Leningrad | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 25.08.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Pishchevik Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 20.08.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | MVO | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 16.08.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | MVO | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 10.08.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 06.08.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 24.07.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | DO Novosibirsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 21.07.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | DO Novosibirsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 08.07.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Dzerzhinets | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 05.07.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Dzerzhinets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 01.07.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 27.06.1946 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Krylya Sovetov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 21.06.1946 | | Spartak | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 3:5 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 18.06.1946 | | Spartak | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:3 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 04.06.1946 | | Burevestnik | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 31.05.1946 | | Burevestnik | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 12.05.1946 | | Dynamo Ivanovo | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 09.05.1946 | | Dynamo Ivanovo | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 2:5 (1:3) |
| |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 24.09.1940 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 19.08.1940 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Avangard | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 14.08.1940 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Selmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 30.07.1940 | | Torpedo | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Gorky |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 02.07.1940 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 23.06.1940 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Sudostroitel | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 02.05.1940 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 12.10.1939 | | Osnova | | Pishchevik | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 30.09.1939 | | Dynamo Kazan | | Pishchevik | | 1:7 |
| Kazan |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 19.09.1939 | | Pishchevik | | Stal | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 10.09.1939 | | Pishchevik | | Spartak Minsk | | 4:1 |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 31.08.1939 | | Pishchevik | | Zenit | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 22.08.1939 | | Lokomotiv Kiev | | Pishchevik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 16.07.1939 | | Pishchevik | | Avangard | | 5:2 |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 06.07.1939 | | Pishchevik | | Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 26.06.1939 | | Pishchevik | | Dzerzhinets | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 12.06.1939 | | Pishchevik | | Torpedo | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 18.05.1939 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Pishchevik | | 0:3 |
| Yerevan |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 12.05.1939 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Pishchevik | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Dzerzhinets Leningrad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Metro | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Pishchevik Moscow | | VMS | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:4 |
| |