Pishchevik (Moscow), Soviet UnionUSSR, First LeagueDrawn |
08.09.1946 | Pishchevik Moscow | | DO Sverdlovsk | 1:1 | |||
12.07.1946 | VMS | | Pishchevik Moscow | 0:0 | |||
19.09.1940 | Sudostroitel | | Pishchevik Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
09.08.1940 | Pishchevik Moscow | | Dynamo Kharkov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.07.1940 | Pishchevik Moscow | | Spartak Yerevan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.06.1940 | Pishchevik Moscow | | Lokomotiv Yuga | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.06.1940 | Burevestnik | | Pishchevik Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.05.1940 | Selmash | | Pishchevik Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
04.09.1939 | Pishchevik | | Spartak Leningrad | 1:1 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.08.1939 | Sudostroitel | | Pishchevik | 3:3 (1:0) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
22.07.1939 | Pishchevik | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.06.1939 | Pishchevik | | Burevestnik | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
Dynamo Vilnius | | Pishchevik Moscow | 2:2 | ||||
Dynamo Riga | | Pishchevik Moscow | 2:2 | ||||
Kalev | | Pishchevik Moscow | 1:1 | ||||
Pishchevik Moscow | | DO Minsk | 1:1 | ||||
Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Pishchevik Moscow | 1:1 | ||||
DO Leningrad | | Pishchevik Moscow | 0:0 | ||||
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
11.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | Isloch - La Fiorita | * |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Marsaxlokk - Partizani | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
Víkingur R KR | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |